Attendere Prego ...

Borgaro Nobis

10° Pinelli

Borgaro Nobis

1 - 1

FINALE

Borgaro Nobis

Sestri Levante

65° Mautone

Borgaro Nobis: De Marino, Calloni, Edalili, Del Buono, Benassi, Grillo, Campagna, Rosso, Pinelli, Montante, De Bonis A DISP: Intorre, Di Pierro, Specchia, Citterio, Alfieri, Ignico, Callegari Torre, De Simone, Sardo:
Sestri Levante: Adornato, Melli, Raso, Pane, Sancinito, Bergamino, Cuneo, Righetti, Buffo, Carnicelli, Confortini A DISP: Mautone , Serra Sanchez, Turano, Bonci, Bagnato, Cusato, Righetti, Fasce:
Borgaro Nobis
Borgaro Nobis

10° Pinelli

1 - 1

FINALE

Borgaro Nobis
Sestri Levante

65° Mautone

Borgaro Nobis: De Marino, Calloni, Edalili, Del Buono, Benassi, Grillo, Campagna, Rosso, Pinelli, Montante, De Bonis A DISP: Intorre, Di Pierro, Specchia, Citterio, Alfieri, Ignico, Callegari Torre, De Simone, Sardo
Sestri Levante: Adornato, Melli, Raso, Pane, Sancinito, Bergamino, Cuneo, Righetti, Buffo, Carnicelli, Confortini A DISP: Mautone , Serra Sanchez, Turano, Bonci, Bagnato, Cusato, Righetti, Fasce

Chieri

24° Ferrandino 48° Cirio 70° D'Iglio

Chieri

3 - 3

FINALE

Chieri

Lecco

66° D'Anna 67° Capogna 76° Segato

Chieri: Tunno, Benedetto, Oyewale, Di Lernia, Conrotto, Serbouti, D'Iglio, Bani, Gasparri, Ferrandino, Pautassi A DISP: Baldi, Cirio, Olivera, Ciappellano, Benassi, Gerbino, Vergnano, Merkaj, Gaeta:
Lecco: Safarikas, Carboni, Poletto, Segato, D'Anna, Malgrati, Alborghetti, Samake Badra, Capogna, Lisai, Dragoni A DISP: Jusufi, Rulu, Pedrocchi, Draghetti, Fall, Nocerino, Merli Sala, Silvestro, Moleri:
Chieri
Chieri

24° Ferrandino
48° Cirio
70° D'Iglio

3 - 3

FINALE

Chieri
Lecco

66° D'Anna
67° Capogna
76° Segato

Chieri: Tunno, Benedetto, Oyewale, Di Lernia, Conrotto, Serbouti, D'Iglio, Bani, Gasparri, Ferrandino, Pautassi A DISP: Baldi, Cirio, Olivera, Ciappellano, Benassi, Gerbino, Vergnano, Merkaj, Gaeta
Lecco: Safarikas, Carboni, Poletto, Segato, D'Anna, Malgrati, Alborghetti, Samake Badra, Capogna, Lisai, Dragoni A DISP: Jusufi, Rulu, Pedrocchi, Draghetti, Fall, Nocerino, Merli Sala, Silvestro, Moleri

Fezzanese

4° Diallo 65° Baudi

Fezzanese

2 - 1

FINALE

Fezzanese

Inveruno

28° De Martino(Autogol)

Fezzanese: Greci, Gavini, Angelotti, Zavatto, Monacizzo, De Martino, Grasselli, Cecchetti, Diallo, Baudi, Scotti A DISP: Gavellotti, Coppola, Lapperier, Dell'Amico, Marcellussi, Zappelli, Cantatore, Vatteroni, Mitta:
Inveruno: Zambataro, Puricelli, Acquistapace, Potzolu, Botturi, Nava, Chessa, Lazzaro, Broggini, Stronati, Mandelli A DISP: Frattini, Ouahdani, Marioli, Zirafa, Di Gioia, De Maria, Truzzi, Romanini, Braidich:
Fezzanese
Fezzanese

4° Diallo
65° Baudi

2 - 1

FINALE

Fezzanese
Inveruno

28° De Martino(Autogol)

Fezzanese: Greci, Gavini, Angelotti, Zavatto, Monacizzo, De Martino, Grasselli, Cecchetti, Diallo, Baudi, Scotti A DISP: Gavellotti, Coppola, Lapperier, Dell'Amico, Marcellussi, Zappelli, Cantatore, Vatteroni, Mitta
Inveruno: Zambataro, Puricelli, Acquistapace, Potzolu, Botturi, Nava, Chessa, Lazzaro, Broggini, Stronati, Mandelli A DISP: Frattini, Ouahdani, Marioli, Zirafa, Di Gioia, De Maria, Truzzi, Romanini, Braidich

Folgore Caratese

4° Poesio 20° Gioé 35° Gioé

Folgore Caratese

3 - 0

FINALE

Folgore Caratese

Casale

Folgore Caratese: Rainero, Bianco, Pertica, Burato, Cacciatore, Monticone, Carbonaro, Poesio, Gioé, Drovetti, Valotti A DISP: Del Ventisette, Marconi, Gerevini, Ciko, Derosa, Dayne, Vingiano, La Fauci, Ngom:
Casale: Fontana, Fabbri, M'Hamsi, Todisco, Villanova, Bettoni, Coccolo, Brugni, Cardini, Pavesi, Simone A DISP: Consol, Bettonte, Vecchiarelli, Osellame, Sall, Mazzucco, Cintoi, Sadouk:
Folgore Caratese
Folgore Caratese

4° Poesio
20° Gioé
35° Gioé

3 - 0

FINALE

Folgore Caratese
Casale

Folgore Caratese: Rainero, Bianco, Pertica, Burato, Cacciatore, Monticone, Carbonaro, Poesio, Gioé, Drovetti, Valotti A DISP: Del Ventisette, Marconi, Gerevini, Ciko, Derosa, Dayne, Vingiano, La Fauci, Ngom
Casale: Fontana, Fabbri, M'Hamsi, Todisco, Villanova, Bettoni, Coccolo, Brugni, Cardini, Pavesi, Simone A DISP: Consol, Bettonte, Vecchiarelli, Osellame, Sall, Mazzucco, Cintoi, Sadouk

Lavagnese

12° Basso 95° Basso

Lavagnese

2 - 1

FINALE

Lavagnese

Borgosesia

3° Ravasi

Lavagnese: Caruso, Vinasi, Casagrande, Avellino, Basso, Queirolo, Basso, Alluci, Oneto, Bonaventura, Saccà A DISP: Nassano, Bacigalupo, Fonjock, Ranieri, Romanengo, Gnecchi, Orlando, Di Pietro:
Borgosesia: Del Frate, Picone, Casella, Silvestri, Bernardi, Dalmasso, Iannacone, Castelletto, Vitiello, Ravasi, Pagliaro A DISP: Gattone, Zacchi, Martino, Saltarelli, Panatti, Ollio, Benincasa, Pedrabissi, Tampellini:
Lavagnese
Lavagnese

12° Basso
95° Basso

2 - 1

FINALE

Lavagnese
Borgosesia

3° Ravasi

Lavagnese: Caruso, Vinasi, Casagrande, Avellino, Basso, Queirolo, Basso, Alluci, Oneto, Bonaventura, Saccà A DISP: Nassano, Bacigalupo, Fonjock, Ranieri, Romanengo, Gnecchi, Orlando, Di Pietro
Borgosesia: Del Frate, Picone, Casella, Silvestri, Bernardi, Dalmasso, Iannacone, Castelletto, Vitiello, Ravasi, Pagliaro A DISP: Gattone, Zacchi, Martino, Saltarelli, Panatti, Ollio, Benincasa, Pedrabissi, Tampellini

Pro Dronero

4° Sall

Pro Dronero

1 - 1

FINALE

Pro Dronero

Arconatese

41° Sarr

Pro Dronero: Sall:
Arconatese: Sarr:
Pro Dronero
Pro Dronero

4° Sall

1 - 1

FINALE

Pro Dronero
Arconatese

41° Sarr

Pro Dronero: Sall
Arconatese: Sarr

Sanremese

Sanremese

0 - 0

FINALE

Sanremese

Ligorna

Sanremese: Manis, Giubilato, Videtta, Spinosa, Lella, Molino, Montanaro, Taddei, Fiore, Rotulo, Scalzi A DISP: Brizio, Bregliano, Castaldo, Gagliardi, Ciotoli, Carletti, Allione, Sadek, Acampora:
Ligorna: Luppi, Spera, Capotos, Lala, Gallotti, Silvestri, Romano, Menegazzo, Valenti, Miello, Testa A DISP: Bulgarelli, Capurro, Lembo, Gilardi, Brusacà , Ivaldi, Cappannelli, Fossati, Mazzolini:
Sanremese
Sanremese

0 - 0

FINALE

Sanremese
Ligorna

Sanremese: Manis, Giubilato, Videtta, Spinosa, Lella, Molino, Montanaro, Taddei, Fiore, Rotulo, Scalzi A DISP: Brizio, Bregliano, Castaldo, Gagliardi, Ciotoli, Carletti, Allione, Sadek, Acampora
Ligorna: Luppi, Spera, Capotos, Lala, Gallotti, Silvestri, Romano, Menegazzo, Valenti, Miello, Testa A DISP: Bulgarelli, Capurro, Lembo, Gilardi, Brusacà , Ivaldi, Cappannelli, Fossati, Mazzolini

Savona

Savona

0 - 0

FINALE

Savona

Bra

Savona: :
Bra: :
Savona
Savona

0 - 0

FINALE

Savona
Bra

Savona:
Bra:

Stresa

14° Battistello 54° Agnesina

Stresa

2 - 0

FINALE

Stresa

Milano City

Stresa: Barantani, Diaw, Gallo, Frascoia, Rosato, Agnesina, Vanzan, Gilio, Armato, Scienza, Battistello A DISP: Bertoglio, Vecchio, Tuveri, Lopergolo, Papini, Feccia, Gitteh, Telesca, Bratto:
Milano City: Frigione, Capogrosso, Selvatico, De Bode, Neto Pereira, Pupeschi, Lattarulo, Mair, Molinari, Mecca, Sangalli A DISP: Febbrasio, Rossi, D'Orazio, Tonani, Boccadamo, Poma, Foglia, Garganico:
Stresa
Stresa

14° Battistello
54° Agnesina

2 - 0

FINALE

Stresa
Milano City

Stresa: Barantani, Diaw, Gallo, Frascoia, Rosato, Agnesina, Vanzan, Gilio, Armato, Scienza, Battistello A DISP: Bertoglio, Vecchio, Tuveri, Lopergolo, Papini, Feccia, Gitteh, Telesca, Bratto
Milano City: Frigione, Capogrosso, Selvatico, De Bode, Neto Pereira, Pupeschi, Lattarulo, Mair, Molinari, Mecca, Sangalli A DISP: Febbrasio, Rossi, D'Orazio, Tonani, Boccadamo, Poma, Foglia, Garganico