Attendere Prego ...

Arconatese

12° Sarr 15° Vavassoro

Arconatese

3 - 1

FINALE

Arconatese

Sestri Levante

78° Cuneo

Arconatese: Bolchini, Bonfanti, Vavassoro, Morao, Narducci, Cavalcante, Mboup, Parini, Sow, D'Ausilio Guadagno, Sarr A DISP: Maggioni, Chiarion, Veroni, Rovelli, Djiby, Febbrasio, Gulin, Marra, Bright:
Sestri Levante: Adornato, Melli, Raso, Pane, Mancosu, Bergamino, Fasce, Croci, Pondaco, Buffo, Confortini A DISP: Serra Sanchez, Bennati, Cusato, Carnicelli, Righetti, Turano, Cuneo:
Arconatese
Arconatese

12° Sarr
15° Vavassoro

3 - 1

FINALE

Arconatese
Sestri Levante

78° Cuneo

Arconatese: Bolchini, Bonfanti, Vavassoro, Morao, Narducci, Cavalcante, Mboup, Parini, Sow, D'Ausilio Guadagno, Sarr A DISP: Maggioni, Chiarion, Veroni, Rovelli, Djiby, Febbrasio, Gulin, Marra, Bright
Sestri Levante: Adornato, Melli, Raso, Pane, Mancosu, Bergamino, Fasce, Croci, Pondaco, Buffo, Confortini A DISP: Serra Sanchez, Bennati, Cusato, Carnicelli, Righetti, Turano, Cuneo

Borgosesia

22° Ravasi 43° Ravasi 48° Panatti 74° Pagliaro 78° Pagliaro

Borgosesia

5 - 2

FINALE

Borgosesia

Borgaro Nobis

26° Pinelli 84° Pinelli

Borgosesia: Del Frate, Iannacone, Saltarelli, Panatti, Bernardi, Dalmasso, Ollio, Castelletto, Vitiello, Ravasi, Pagliaro A DISP: Gattone, Zacchi, Picone, Casella, Martino, Benincasa, Silvestri, Tampellini, Pedrabissi:
Borgaro Nobis: De Marino, Calloni, Edalili, Del Buono, Ignico, Benassi, Pagliero, Rosso, Pinelli, De Bonis, Sardo A DISP: Intorre, De Simone, Di Pierro, Grillo, Specchia, Citterio, Antonacci, Alfieri, Montante:
Borgosesia
Borgosesia

22° Ravasi
43° Ravasi
48° Panatti
74° Pagliaro
78° Pagliaro

5 - 2

FINALE

Borgosesia
Borgaro Nobis

26° Pinelli
84° Pinelli

Borgosesia: Del Frate, Iannacone, Saltarelli, Panatti, Bernardi, Dalmasso, Ollio, Castelletto, Vitiello, Ravasi, Pagliaro A DISP: Gattone, Zacchi, Picone, Casella, Martino, Benincasa, Silvestri, Tampellini, Pedrabissi
Borgaro Nobis: De Marino, Calloni, Edalili, Del Buono, Ignico, Benassi, Pagliero, Rosso, Pinelli, De Bonis, Sardo A DISP: Intorre, De Simone, Di Pierro, Grillo, Specchia, Citterio, Antonacci, Alfieri, Montante

Bra

13° Giglio 51° Casolla 56° Casolla

Bra

3 - 0

FINALE

Bra

Sanremese

Bra: Bonofiglio, Rossi, Barale, Bettati, Gonella, Giglio, Tettamanti, Casolla, Tuzza, Quitadamo, Massucco A DISP: Reinaudo, Dolce, Petracca, Leo, Brancato, Bosio, De Santi, Vergnano, Manuali:
Sanremese: Manis, Bregliano, Castaldo, Gagliardi, Spinosa, Molino, Calderone, Montanaro, Taddei, Sadek, Rotulo A DISP: Morelli, Giubilato, Anzaghi, Minasso, Ciotoli, Lo Bosco, Scalzi, Guida, Acampora:
Bra
Bra

13° Giglio
51° Casolla
56° Casolla

3 - 0

FINALE

Bra
Sanremese

Bra: Bonofiglio, Rossi, Barale, Bettati, Gonella, Giglio, Tettamanti, Casolla, Tuzza, Quitadamo, Massucco A DISP: Reinaudo, Dolce, Petracca, Leo, Brancato, Bosio, De Santi, Vergnano, Manuali
Sanremese: Manis, Bregliano, Castaldo, Gagliardi, Spinosa, Molino, Calderone, Montanaro, Taddei, Sadek, Rotulo A DISP: Morelli, Giubilato, Anzaghi, Minasso, Ciotoli, Lo Bosco, Scalzi, Guida, Acampora

Casale

45° Vecchiarelli 85° Mazzucco

Casale

2 - 2

FINALE

Casale

Pro Dronero

21° Sall 90° Maglie

Casale: Fontana, Simone, Fabbri, Vecchiarelli, Todisco, Bettoni, Pavesi, Brugni, Cappai, Coccolo, Cardini A DISP: Consol, Battista, M'Hamsi, Sadouk, Osellame, Sall, Mazzucco, Cintoi, Buglio:
Pro Dronero: Rosano, Toscano, Giraudo, Caridi, Maglie, Rastrelli, Brondino, Galfré, Sall, Dutto, Isoardi A DISP: Circio, Guerra, Rivero, Peirano, Ciccone, Fischer, Niang, Sangare, Isoardi:
Casale
Casale

45° Vecchiarelli
85° Mazzucco

2 - 2

FINALE

Casale
Pro Dronero

21° Sall
90° Maglie

Casale: Fontana, Simone, Fabbri, Vecchiarelli, Todisco, Bettoni, Pavesi, Brugni, Cappai, Coccolo, Cardini A DISP: Consol, Battista, M'Hamsi, Sadouk, Osellame, Sall, Mazzucco, Cintoi, Buglio
Pro Dronero: Rosano, Toscano, Giraudo, Caridi, Maglie, Rastrelli, Brondino, Galfré, Sall, Dutto, Isoardi A DISP: Circio, Guerra, Rivero, Peirano, Ciccone, Fischer, Niang, Sangare, Isoardi

Folgore Caratese

48° Poesio

Folgore Caratese

1 - 0

FINALE

Folgore Caratese

Chieri

Folgore Caratese: Del Ventisette, Bianco, Gerevini, Burato, Cacciatore, Monticone, Ngom, Poesio, Gioé, Vingiano, Valotti A DISP: Brambilla, Pertica, Carrara, Ciko, Dayne, Drovetti, La Fauci, Penna, Carbonaro:
Chieri: Tunno, Benedetto, Cirio, Di Lernia, Conrotto, Serbouti, D'Iglio, Bani, Gaeta, Ferrandino, Gasparri A DISP: Baldi, Ciappellano, Oyewale, Olivera, Della Valle, Pautassi, Benassi, Gerbino, Merkaj:
Folgore Caratese
Folgore Caratese

48° Poesio

1 - 0

FINALE

Folgore Caratese
Chieri

Folgore Caratese: Del Ventisette, Bianco, Gerevini, Burato, Cacciatore, Monticone, Ngom, Poesio, Gioé, Vingiano, Valotti A DISP: Brambilla, Pertica, Carrara, Ciko, Dayne, Drovetti, La Fauci, Penna, Carbonaro
Chieri: Tunno, Benedetto, Cirio, Di Lernia, Conrotto, Serbouti, D'Iglio, Bani, Gaeta, Ferrandino, Gasparri A DISP: Baldi, Ciappellano, Oyewale, Olivera, Della Valle, Pautassi, Benassi, Gerbino, Merkaj

Inveruno

41° Chessa

Inveruno

1 - 2

FINALE

Inveruno

Stresa

21° Agnesina 66° Scienza

Inveruno: Frattini, Marioli, Acquistapace, Potzolu, Gatelli, De Maria, Chessa, Truzzi, Broggini, Stronati, Mandelli A DISP: Mazzoleni Ferracini, Ouahdani, Lopez, Di Gioia, Puricelli, Lazzaro, Romanini:
Stresa: Barantani, Diaw, Gallo, Frascoia, Rosato, Agnesina, Vanzan, Gilio, Armato, Papini, Zenoni A DISP: Mirinioui, Tuveri, Lopergolo, Scienza, Feccia, Scibetta, Telesca, Bratto:
Inveruno
Inveruno

41° Chessa

1 - 2

FINALE

Inveruno
Stresa

21° Agnesina
66° Scienza

Inveruno: Frattini, Marioli, Acquistapace, Potzolu, Gatelli, De Maria, Chessa, Truzzi, Broggini, Stronati, Mandelli A DISP: Mazzoleni Ferracini, Ouahdani, Lopez, Di Gioia, Puricelli, Lazzaro, Romanini
Stresa: Barantani, Diaw, Gallo, Frascoia, Rosato, Agnesina, Vanzan, Gilio, Armato, Papini, Zenoni A DISP: Mirinioui, Tuveri, Lopergolo, Scienza, Feccia, Scibetta, Telesca, Bratto

Lavagnese

Lavagnese

0 - 2

FINALE

Lavagnese

Savona

54° Cambiaso 72° Torelli

Lavagnese: Caruso, Casagrande, Purro, Queirolo, Fonjock, Tos, Saccà, Basso, Oneto, Alluci, El Khayari A DISP: Nassano, Bacigalupo, Avellino, Ranieri, Botteghin, Gnecchi, Romanengo, Basso, Bonaventura:
Savona: Flory, Garbini, Grani, Venneri, Miele, Guarco, Cambiaso, Degl'Innocenti, Piacentini, Lombardi, Virdis A DISP: Gallo, Aretuso, David, Zola, Federico, Kallon, Torelli, Muzzi, Tognoni:
Lavagnese
Lavagnese

0 - 2

FINALE

Lavagnese
Savona

54° Cambiaso
72° Torelli

Lavagnese: Caruso, Casagrande, Purro, Queirolo, Fonjock, Tos, Saccà, Basso, Oneto, Alluci, El Khayari A DISP: Nassano, Bacigalupo, Avellino, Ranieri, Botteghin, Gnecchi, Romanengo, Basso, Bonaventura
Savona: Flory, Garbini, Grani, Venneri, Miele, Guarco, Cambiaso, Degl'Innocenti, Piacentini, Lombardi, Virdis A DISP: Gallo, Aretuso, David, Zola, Federico, Kallon, Torelli, Muzzi, Tognoni

Lecco

32° Moleri 77° Pedrocchi 92° Pedrocchi

Lecco

3 - 1

FINALE

Lecco

Milano City

81° Molinari

Lecco: Safarikas, Pedrocchi, Segato, D'Anna, Malgrati, Samake Badra, Nocerino, Merli Sala, Capogna, Lisai, Moleri A DISP: Belladonna, Draghetti, Fall, Meneghetti, Alborghetti, Napoli, Silvestro, Ba, Dragoni:
Milano City: Frigione, Capogrosso, Selvatico, Rossi, D'Orazio, Tonani, Pupeschi, Lattarulo, Molinari, Mecca, Speziale A DISP: Sangalli, Febbrasio, De Bode, Pereira, Boccadamo, Poma, Mair, Foglia, Lombardi:
Lecco
Lecco

32° Moleri
77° Pedrocchi
92° Pedrocchi

3 - 1

FINALE

Lecco
Milano City

81° Molinari

Lecco: Safarikas, Pedrocchi, Segato, D'Anna, Malgrati, Samake Badra, Nocerino, Merli Sala, Capogna, Lisai, Moleri A DISP: Belladonna, Draghetti, Fall, Meneghetti, Alborghetti, Napoli, Silvestro, Ba, Dragoni
Milano City: Frigione, Capogrosso, Selvatico, Rossi, D'Orazio, Tonani, Pupeschi, Lattarulo, Molinari, Mecca, Speziale A DISP: Sangalli, Febbrasio, De Bode, Pereira, Boccadamo, Poma, Mair, Foglia, Lombardi

Ligorna

3° Chiarabini 10° Miello 13° Silvestri 58° Lala

Ligorna

4 - 2

FINALE

Ligorna

Fezzanese

30° Mitta 78° Mitta

Ligorna: Luppi, Romano, Capotos, Silvestri, Gallotti, Lala, Zunino, Menegazzo, Miello, Chiarabini, Cappannelli A DISP: Vasoli, Spera, Lembo, Gilardi, Capurro, Ivaldi, Fossati, Brusacà , Mazzolini:
Fezzanese: Greci, Gavini, Terminello, Zavatto, Monacizzo, De Martino, Grasselli, Cecchetti, Mitta, Cantatore, Dell'Amico A DISP: Gavellotti, Coppola, Lapperier, Angelotti, Marcellussi, Rrokaj, Zappelli, Saporiti, Vatteroni:
Ligorna
Ligorna

3° Chiarabini
10° Miello
13° Silvestri
58° Lala

4 - 2

FINALE

Ligorna
Fezzanese

30° Mitta
78° Mitta

Ligorna: Luppi, Romano, Capotos, Silvestri, Gallotti, Lala, Zunino, Menegazzo, Miello, Chiarabini, Cappannelli A DISP: Vasoli, Spera, Lembo, Gilardi, Capurro, Ivaldi, Fossati, Brusacà , Mazzolini
Fezzanese: Greci, Gavini, Terminello, Zavatto, Monacizzo, De Martino, Grasselli, Cecchetti, Mitta, Cantatore, Dell'Amico A DISP: Gavellotti, Coppola, Lapperier, Angelotti, Marcellussi, Rrokaj, Zappelli, Saporiti, Vatteroni