Attendere Prego ...

Borgaro Nobis

46° Pinelli 56° Sardo

Borgaro Nobis

2 - 1

FINALE

Borgaro Nobis

Inveruno

Borgaro Nobis: De Marino, Calloni, Campagna, Del Buono, Callegari Torre, Benassi, Pagliero, De Pierro, Pinelli, De Bonis, Sardo A DISP: Intorre, De Simone, Specchia, Ignico, Rosso, Citterio, Alfieri, Edalili, Rinaldi :
Inveruno: Frattini, Zirafa, Marioli, Putzolu, Nava, De Maria, Mandelli, Lazzaro, Broggini, Chessa, Truzzi A DISP: Mazzoleni Ferracini, Gatelli, Lopez, Di Gioia, Okala Manga, Puricelli, Braidich, Romanini, Stronati:
Borgaro Nobis
Borgaro Nobis

46° Pinelli
56° Sardo

2 - 1

FINALE

Borgaro Nobis
Inveruno

Borgaro Nobis: De Marino, Calloni, Campagna, Del Buono, Callegari Torre, Benassi, Pagliero, De Pierro, Pinelli, De Bonis, Sardo A DISP: Intorre, De Simone, Specchia, Ignico, Rosso, Citterio, Alfieri, Edalili, Rinaldi
Inveruno: Frattini, Zirafa, Marioli, Putzolu, Nava, De Maria, Mandelli, Lazzaro, Broggini, Chessa, Truzzi A DISP: Mazzoleni Ferracini, Gatelli, Lopez, Di Gioia, Okala Manga, Puricelli, Braidich, Romanini, Stronati

Chieri

Chieri

0 - 1

FINALE

Chieri

Casale

86° Pavesi

Chieri: Tunno, Benedetto, Pautassi, Di Lernia, Conrotto, Serbouti, D'Iglio, Bani, De Riggi, Ferrandino, Gasparri A DISP: Baldi, Oyewale, Cirio, Olivera, Ciappellano, Della Valle, Benassi, Gaeta, Merkaj:
Casale: Fontana, Villanova, Fabbri, Vecchiarelli, Cintoi, Bettoni, Simone, Brugni, Cappai, Coccolo, Cardini A DISP: Consol, Pinto, Di Giovanni, M'Hamsi, Provera, Osellame, Giarola, Sadouk, Pavesi:
Chieri
Chieri

0 - 1

FINALE

Chieri
Casale

86° Pavesi

Chieri: Tunno, Benedetto, Pautassi, Di Lernia, Conrotto, Serbouti, D'Iglio, Bani, De Riggi, Ferrandino, Gasparri A DISP: Baldi, Oyewale, Cirio, Olivera, Ciappellano, Della Valle, Benassi, Gaeta, Merkaj
Casale: Fontana, Villanova, Fabbri, Vecchiarelli, Cintoi, Bettoni, Simone, Brugni, Cappai, Coccolo, Cardini A DISP: Consol, Pinto, Di Giovanni, M'Hamsi, Provera, Osellame, Giarola, Sadouk, Pavesi

Fezzanese

63° Diallo 66° Baudi

Fezzanese

2 - 0

FINALE

Fezzanese

Lavagnese

Fezzanese: Greci, Gavini, Terminello, Zavatto, Monacizzo, De Martino, Grasselli, Cecchetti, Diallo, Baudi, Saporiti A DISP: Gavellotti, Coppola, Angelotti, Dell'Amico, Marcellussi, Rrokaj, Zappelli, Cantatore, Vatteroni:
Lavagnese: Caruso, Casagrande, Purro, Bacigalupo, Fonjock, Tos, Saccà, Alluci, Oneto, Di Pietro, Gnecchi A DISP: Nassano, Botteghin, Avellino, Ranieri, Romanengo, Orlando, Basso, Bonaventura, El Khayari:
Fezzanese
Fezzanese

63° Diallo
66° Baudi

2 - 0

FINALE

Fezzanese
Lavagnese

Fezzanese: Greci, Gavini, Terminello, Zavatto, Monacizzo, De Martino, Grasselli, Cecchetti, Diallo, Baudi, Saporiti A DISP: Gavellotti, Coppola, Angelotti, Dell'Amico, Marcellussi, Rrokaj, Zappelli, Cantatore, Vatteroni
Lavagnese: Caruso, Casagrande, Purro, Bacigalupo, Fonjock, Tos, Saccà, Alluci, Oneto, Di Pietro, Gnecchi A DISP: Nassano, Botteghin, Avellino, Ranieri, Romanengo, Orlando, Basso, Bonaventura, El Khayari

Milano City

44° Mecca 61° Capogrosso

Milano City

2 - 3

FINALE

Milano City

Arconatese

42° Vavassoro

Milano City: Frigione, Capogrosso, De Bode, D'Orazio, Tonani, Pupeschi, Boccadamo, Lattarulo, Molinari, Mecca, Speziale A DISP: Sangalli, Febbrasio, Rossi, Ierardi, Poma, Mair, Foglia, Patera, Kerroumi:
Arconatese: Bolchini, Bonfanti, Vavassoro, Morao, Narducci, Cavalcante, Mboup, Parini, Sow, D'Ausilio Guadagno, Sarr A DISP: Maggioni, Chiarion, Rovelli, Rasini, Febbrasio, Veroni, Marra, Gulin, Bright:
Milano City
Milano City

44° Mecca
61° Capogrosso

2 - 3

FINALE

Milano City
Arconatese

42° Vavassoro

Milano City: Frigione, Capogrosso, De Bode, D'Orazio, Tonani, Pupeschi, Boccadamo, Lattarulo, Molinari, Mecca, Speziale A DISP: Sangalli, Febbrasio, Rossi, Ierardi, Poma, Mair, Foglia, Patera, Kerroumi
Arconatese: Bolchini, Bonfanti, Vavassoro, Morao, Narducci, Cavalcante, Mboup, Parini, Sow, D'Ausilio Guadagno, Sarr A DISP: Maggioni, Chiarion, Rovelli, Rasini, Febbrasio, Veroni, Marra, Gulin, Bright

Pro Dronero

15° Sall 17° Sall 80° Sall

Pro Dronero

3 - 1

FINALE

Pro Dronero

Borgosesia

7° Ollio

Pro Dronero: Rosano, Toscano, Giraudo, Caridi, Maglie, Rivero, Brondino, Galfré, Sall, Dutto, Isoardi:
Borgosesia: Ollio, Del Frate, Iannacone, Saltarelli, Panatti, Picone, Bernardi, Castelletto, Pedrabissi, Ravasi, Pagliaro:
Pro Dronero
Pro Dronero

15° Sall
17° Sall
80° Sall

3 - 1

FINALE

Pro Dronero
Borgosesia

7° Ollio

Pro Dronero: Rosano, Toscano, Giraudo, Caridi, Maglie, Rivero, Brondino, Galfré, Sall, Dutto, Isoardi
Borgosesia: Ollio, Del Frate, Iannacone, Saltarelli, Panatti, Picone, Bernardi, Castelletto, Pedrabissi, Ravasi, Pagliaro

Sanremese

Sanremese

0 - 2

FINALE

Sanremese

Lecco

8° Segato 37° Pedrocchi

Sanremese: Manis, Giubilato, Videtta, Spinosa, Molino, Calderone, Montanaro, Taddei, Lo Bosco, Sadek, Scalzi A DISP: Morelli, Anzaghi, Castaldo, Gagliardi, Minasso, Ciotoli, Rotulo, Guida, Acampora:
Lecco: Safarikas, Pedrocchi, Segato, Malgrati, Alborghetti, Samake Badra, Merli Sala, Capogna, Lisai, Silvestro, Dragoni A DISP: Belladonna, Draghetti, Fall, Perez, Meneghetti, Nocerino, Napoli, Moleri, Vai:
Sanremese
Sanremese

0 - 2

FINALE

Sanremese
Lecco

8° Segato
37° Pedrocchi

Sanremese: Manis, Giubilato, Videtta, Spinosa, Molino, Calderone, Montanaro, Taddei, Lo Bosco, Sadek, Scalzi A DISP: Morelli, Anzaghi, Castaldo, Gagliardi, Minasso, Ciotoli, Rotulo, Guida, Acampora
Lecco: Safarikas, Pedrocchi, Segato, Malgrati, Alborghetti, Samake Badra, Merli Sala, Capogna, Lisai, Silvestro, Dragoni A DISP: Belladonna, Draghetti, Fall, Perez, Meneghetti, Nocerino, Napoli, Moleri, Vai

Savona

32° Virdis

Savona

1 - 2

FINALE

Savona

Folgore Caratese

19° Valotti 50° Piacentini(Autogol)

Savona: Flory, Bacigalupo, Grani, Venneri, Miele, Garbini, Cambiaso, Torelli, Piacentini, Degl'Innocenti, Virdis A DISP: Gallo, Aretuso, David, Federico, Zola, Kallon, Muzzi, Tognoni, Lombardi:
Folgore Caratese: Del Ventisette, Bianco, Gerevini, Burato, Cacciatore, Monticone, Carbonaro, Poesio, La Fauci, Vingiano, Valotti A DISP: Brambilla, Pertica, Carrara, Ciko, Dayne, Penna, Ngom, Drovetti:
Savona
Savona

32° Virdis

1 - 2

FINALE

Savona
Folgore Caratese

19° Valotti
50° Piacentini(Autogol)

Savona: Flory, Bacigalupo, Grani, Venneri, Miele, Garbini, Cambiaso, Torelli, Piacentini, Degl'Innocenti, Virdis A DISP: Gallo, Aretuso, David, Federico, Zola, Kallon, Muzzi, Tognoni, Lombardi
Folgore Caratese: Del Ventisette, Bianco, Gerevini, Burato, Cacciatore, Monticone, Carbonaro, Poesio, La Fauci, Vingiano, Valotti A DISP: Brambilla, Pertica, Carrara, Ciko, Dayne, Penna, Ngom, Drovetti

Sestri Levante

81° Pane

Sestri Levante

1 - 1

FINALE

Sestri Levante

Ligorna

91° Lala

Sestri Levante: Adornato, Melli, Buffo, Pane, Mautone , Bergamino, Carnicelli, Sancinito, Croci, Pondaco, Cuneo A DISP: Confortini, Molinari, Serra Sanchez, Raso, Bonci, Bagnato, Cusato, Fasce, Gargano:
Ligorna: Luppi, Spera, Capotos, Silvestri, Gallotti, Lala, Zunino, Menegazzo, Miello, Chiarabini, Romano A DISP: Vasoli, Capurro, Lembo, Gilardi, Fossati, Ivaldi, Testa, Brusacà , Cappannelli:
Sestri Levante
Sestri Levante

81° Pane

1 - 1

FINALE

Sestri Levante
Ligorna

91° Lala

Sestri Levante: Adornato, Melli, Buffo, Pane, Mautone , Bergamino, Carnicelli, Sancinito, Croci, Pondaco, Cuneo A DISP: Confortini, Molinari, Serra Sanchez, Raso, Bonci, Bagnato, Cusato, Fasce, Gargano
Ligorna: Luppi, Spera, Capotos, Silvestri, Gallotti, Lala, Zunino, Menegazzo, Miello, Chiarabini, Romano A DISP: Vasoli, Capurro, Lembo, Gilardi, Fossati, Ivaldi, Testa, Brusacà , Cappannelli

Stresa

Stresa

0 - 0

FINALE

Stresa

Bra

Stresa: Barantani, Diaw, Gallo, Frascoia, Bratto, Agnesina, Vanzan, Gilio, Armato, Papini, Battistello A DISP: Zenoni, Mirinioui, Tuveri, Lopergolo, Scienza, Feccia, Scibetta, Telesca, Vecchio:
Bra: Bonofiglio, Rossi, Barale, Bettati, Gonella, Giglio, Brancato, Casolla, Tuzza, Quitadamo, Massucco A DISP: Reinaudo, Tettamanti, Petracca, Bosio, De Santi, D'Antoni , Morra, Vergnano, Manuali:
Stresa
Stresa

0 - 0

FINALE

Stresa
Bra

Stresa: Barantani, Diaw, Gallo, Frascoia, Bratto, Agnesina, Vanzan, Gilio, Armato, Papini, Battistello A DISP: Zenoni, Mirinioui, Tuveri, Lopergolo, Scienza, Feccia, Scibetta, Telesca, Vecchio
Bra: Bonofiglio, Rossi, Barale, Bettati, Gonella, Giglio, Brancato, Casolla, Tuzza, Quitadamo, Massucco A DISP: Reinaudo, Tettamanti, Petracca, Bosio, De Santi, D'Antoni , Morra, Vergnano, Manuali