Attendere Prego ...

A.Baiardo

6° Dondero

A.Baiardo

1 - 3

FINALE

A.Baiardo

Cairese

50° Facello 73° Pastorino 81° Saviozzi

A.Baiardo: Valenti, Pascucci, Camera, Dondero, Digno, Memoli, Bianchino, Briozzo, Rosati, Gattiglia, Venturelli A DISP: Biggi, Costa, Bosio, Allocca, Cicirello, Cappadona, Ferro, Ratzedda, Jammeh:
Cairese: Moraglio, Bruzzone, Moretti, Doffo, Piana, Di Leo, Facello, Figone, Brignone, Pastorino, Saviozzi A DISP: Giribaldi, Cavallone, Prato, Olivieri, Rizzo, Monni, Di Martino, Brovida, Alessi:
A.Baiardo
A.Baiardo

6° Dondero

1 - 3

FINALE

A.Baiardo
Cairese

50° Facello
73° Pastorino
81° Saviozzi

A.Baiardo: Valenti, Pascucci, Camera, Dondero, Digno, Memoli, Bianchino, Briozzo, Rosati, Gattiglia, Venturelli A DISP: Biggi, Costa, Bosio, Allocca, Cicirello, Cappadona, Ferro, Ratzedda, Jammeh
Cairese: Moraglio, Bruzzone, Moretti, Doffo, Piana, Di Leo, Facello, Figone, Brignone, Pastorino, Saviozzi A DISP: Giribaldi, Cavallone, Prato, Olivieri, Rizzo, Monni, Di Martino, Brovida, Alessi

Alassio

5° Pastorino 41° Sfinjari

Alassio

2 - 2

FINALE

Alassio

Rivarolese

60° Malatesta 83° Romei

Alassio: Ventrice, Oxhallari, Grande, Franco, Pastorino, Bisio, Sassari, Odasso, Sfinjari, Ottonello, Basso A DISP: Guerrina, Galleano, Abbatemarco, Diaconu, Damonte, Mandraccia, Scaglione, Giraldi, Paterno:
Rivarolese: Schepis, Malatesta, Napello, Sangiuliano, Mura, Macagno, Romei, Oliviero, Ymeri, Gambarelli, Eranio A DISP: Moraglio, Marchiotto, Cartosio, Manca, Augimeri, Sacchi, Cagnana, Oddone, De Persiis:
Alassio
Alassio

5° Pastorino
41° Sfinjari

2 - 2

FINALE

Alassio
Rivarolese

60° Malatesta
83° Romei

Alassio: Ventrice, Oxhallari, Grande, Franco, Pastorino, Bisio, Sassari, Odasso, Sfinjari, Ottonello, Basso A DISP: Guerrina, Galleano, Abbatemarco, Diaconu, Damonte, Mandraccia, Scaglione, Giraldi, Paterno
Rivarolese: Schepis, Malatesta, Napello, Sangiuliano, Mura, Macagno, Romei, Oliviero, Ymeri, Gambarelli, Eranio A DISP: Moraglio, Marchiotto, Cartosio, Manca, Augimeri, Sacchi, Cagnana, Oddone, De Persiis

Busalla

57° Lobascio 94° Cotellessa

Busalla

2 - 0

FINALE

Busalla

Sammargheritese

Busalla: Canziani, Piemontese, Sardu, Iraci, Monti, Ottoboni, Oliva, Compagnone, Lobascio, Moretti, Bertone A DISP: Zanovello, Boccardo, Altamore, Molini, Mignacco, Nelli, Riva, Repetto, Cotellessa:
Sammargheritese: Calori, Del Cielo, Gallio, Sanguineti, Maucci, Mortola, Cilia, Privino, Calvo, Masi, Cesaretti A DISP: Guarella, Guarella, Maladori, Caselli, Solari Bassano, Bosetti, Mehillaj, Pezzi, Virzi:
Busalla
Busalla

57° Lobascio
94° Cotellessa

2 - 0

FINALE

Busalla
Sammargheritese

Busalla: Canziani, Piemontese, Sardu, Iraci, Monti, Ottoboni, Oliva, Compagnone, Lobascio, Moretti, Bertone A DISP: Zanovello, Boccardo, Altamore, Molini, Mignacco, Nelli, Riva, Repetto, Cotellessa
Sammargheritese: Calori, Del Cielo, Gallio, Sanguineti, Maucci, Mortola, Cilia, Privino, Calvo, Masi, Cesaretti A DISP: Guarella, Guarella, Maladori, Caselli, Solari Bassano, Bosetti, Mehillaj, Pezzi, Virzi

Imperia

35° Castagna 74° Martelli

Imperia

2 - 0

FINALE

Imperia

Finale

Imperia: Trucco, Fazio, Ambrosini, Martelli, Laera, Di Lauro, Faedo, Giglio, Castagna, Costantini, Risso A DISP: Meda, Pallini, Corio, Franco, Delice, Roda, Cavallone, Mella:
Finale: Porta, Conti, Finocchio, Ghigliazza, Scalia, Debenedetti, Ferrara, Pollero, Vittori, Genta, Vallerga A DISP: Intili, Galli, Godena, Buonocore, Vallerga, Brunetti:
Imperia
Imperia

35° Castagna
74° Martelli

2 - 0

FINALE

Imperia
Finale

Imperia: Trucco, Fazio, Ambrosini, Martelli, Laera, Di Lauro, Faedo, Giglio, Castagna, Costantini, Risso A DISP: Meda, Pallini, Corio, Franco, Delice, Roda, Cavallone, Mella
Finale: Porta, Conti, Finocchio, Ghigliazza, Scalia, Debenedetti, Ferrara, Pollero, Vittori, Genta, Vallerga A DISP: Intili, Galli, Godena, Buonocore, Vallerga, Brunetti

Pietra Ligure

10° Badoino 53° Gaggero

Pietra Ligure

2 - 2

FINALE

Pietra Ligure

Albenga

71° Mela 88° Mela

Pietra Ligure: Alberico, Ciceri, Angirillo, Baracco, Bottino, Rossi, Rimassa, Badoino, Gaggero, En Nejmy, Rovere A DISP: Patrone, Ponzo, D'Aprile, Corciulo, Chen, Auteri, Danio, Battuello, Gentile:
Albenga: Rossi, Maxena , Taku, Praino, Cocito, Farinazzo, Arrigo, Carro Gainza, Rossi , Calcagno, Mela A DISP: Scola, Penino Rodriguez, Patrucco, Primoceri, Milani, Milazzo, Vicinanza, Setti, Parascosso:
Pietra Ligure
Pietra Ligure

10° Badoino
53° Gaggero

2 - 2

FINALE

Pietra Ligure
Albenga

71° Mela
88° Mela

Pietra Ligure: Alberico, Ciceri, Angirillo, Baracco, Bottino, Rossi, Rimassa, Badoino, Gaggero, En Nejmy, Rovere A DISP: Patrone, Ponzo, D'Aprile, Corciulo, Chen, Auteri, Danio, Battuello, Gentile
Albenga: Rossi, Maxena , Taku, Praino, Cocito, Farinazzo, Arrigo, Carro Gainza, Rossi , Calcagno, Mela A DISP: Scola, Penino Rodriguez, Patrucco, Primoceri, Milani, Milazzo, Vicinanza, Setti, Parascosso

Vado

90° Oubakent

Vado

1 - 1

FINALE

Vado

Genova Calcio

72° Dotto

Vado: Illiante, Ferrara, Dagnino, Radaelli, Puddu, Del Nero, Capra, Marmiroli, D'Antoni , Donaggio, Gallo A DISP: Balbi, Cirillo, Aurelio, Tecchiati, Briano, Tona, Oubakent, Severi, Scala:
Genova Calcio: Calizzano, Raso, Riggio, Giambarresi, Buono, Dotto, Dondero, Massara, Camoirano, Ilardo, De Martini A DISP: Dondero, Costa, Calvi, Favorito, Morabito, Liguori, Lazzari, Vacca, Piccarreta:
Vado
Vado

90° Oubakent

1 - 1

FINALE

Vado
Genova Calcio

72° Dotto

Vado: Illiante, Ferrara, Dagnino, Radaelli, Puddu, Del Nero, Capra, Marmiroli, D'Antoni , Donaggio, Gallo A DISP: Balbi, Cirillo, Aurelio, Tecchiati, Briano, Tona, Oubakent, Severi, Scala
Genova Calcio: Calizzano, Raso, Riggio, Giambarresi, Buono, Dotto, Dondero, Massara, Camoirano, Ilardo, De Martini A DISP: Dondero, Costa, Calvi, Favorito, Morabito, Liguori, Lazzari, Vacca, Piccarreta

Valdivara 5 Terre

Valdivara 5 Terre

0 - 3

FINALE

Valdivara 5 Terre

Molassana

32° Falsini 41° Minutoli 53° Keita

Valdivara 5 Terre: Grippino, Vicini, Bocchia, Vaccaro, D'Imporzano, Terribile, Franceschini, Cammareri, Naclerio, Chella, Vanacore A DISP: Langella, Chiappini, Ferrari, Piazza, Ambrosi, Rossi, Degano, Simonini:
Molassana: Gianrossi, Garibaldi, Censini, Vagge, Beninati, Vario, Garibaldi, Alagona, Falsini, Minutoli, Keita A DISP: Mangolini, Mancini, Costa, Macrì, Giacopetti, Sironi, Romei, Cuman, Rapetti:
Valdivara 5 Terre
Valdivara 5 Terre

0 - 3

FINALE

Valdivara 5 Terre
Molassana

32° Falsini
41° Minutoli
53° Keita

Valdivara 5 Terre: Grippino, Vicini, Bocchia, Vaccaro, D'Imporzano, Terribile, Franceschini, Cammareri, Naclerio, Chella, Vanacore A DISP: Langella, Chiappini, Ferrari, Piazza, Ambrosi, Rossi, Degano, Simonini
Molassana: Gianrossi, Garibaldi, Censini, Vagge, Beninati, Vario, Garibaldi, Alagona, Falsini, Minutoli, Keita A DISP: Mangolini, Mancini, Costa, Macrì, Giacopetti, Sironi, Romei, Cuman, Rapetti

Ventimiglia

Ventimiglia

0 - 0

FINALE

Ventimiglia

Rapallo

Ventimiglia: Scognamiglio, Mamone, Serra, Ierace, Alberti, Allegro, Cafournelle, Sammartano, Daddi, Galiera, Felici A DISP: Zunino, Piantoni, Oliveri, Principato, Morscio, Ala, Crudo, Fraticelli, Rea:
Rapallo: Molinelli, Verrini, Barabino, Chiappe, Sbarra, Garrasi, Paparcone, Marchesi, Bertuccelli, Rossi, Di Fraia A DISP: Crafa, Cupini, Carvalho Rosa, Marrale, Maffei, Caneva, Barillari, Camicioli:
Ventimiglia
Ventimiglia

0 - 0

FINALE

Ventimiglia
Rapallo

Ventimiglia: Scognamiglio, Mamone, Serra, Ierace, Alberti, Allegro, Cafournelle, Sammartano, Daddi, Galiera, Felici A DISP: Zunino, Piantoni, Oliveri, Principato, Morscio, Ala, Crudo, Fraticelli, Rea
Rapallo: Molinelli, Verrini, Barabino, Chiappe, Sbarra, Garrasi, Paparcone, Marchesi, Bertuccelli, Rossi, Di Fraia A DISP: Crafa, Cupini, Carvalho Rosa, Marrale, Maffei, Caneva, Barillari, Camicioli