Attendere Prego ...

Celle Ligure

87° Vallerga

Celle Ligure

1 - 0

FINALE

Celle Ligure

Bragno

Celle Ligure: Provato, Cosentino, Damonte, Bonadin, Apicella, Orcino, Piombo, Alo, Sofia, Vallerga, Suetta A DISP: Catanese, Ferro, Lupia, Doci, Rampini, Certoma:
Bragno: Pastorino, Croce, Mombelloni, Mao, Cervetto, Monaco, Zizzini, Stefanzl, Romeo, Anselmo, Pizzorni:
Celle Ligure
Celle Ligure

87° Vallerga

1 - 0

FINALE

Celle Ligure
Bragno

Celle Ligure: Provato, Cosentino, Damonte, Bonadin, Apicella, Orcino, Piombo, Alo, Sofia, Vallerga, Suetta A DISP: Catanese, Ferro, Lupia, Doci, Rampini, Certoma
Bragno: Pastorino, Croce, Mombelloni, Mao, Cervetto, Monaco, Zizzini, Stefanzl, Romeo, Anselmo, Pizzorni

Legino

50° Lo Stanco(Autogol)83° Siccardi

Legino

2 - 2

FINALE

Legino

Sestrese

1° Akkari 31° Akkari

Legino: Bresciani, Colombo, Semperboni, Rinaldi, Spadoni, Pili, Siccardi, Salis, Murabito, Balbi, Cerato A DISP: Dagnino, Morielli, Osman, Bazzano, Martino, Titi, Avanzi:
Sestrese: Rovetta, Lo Stanco, Madaio, Di Sisto, Raso, Federici, Cafferata, Sattin, Akkari, Zani, Mereto A DISP: Venturini, Ardinghi, Camara, Carlevaro, Caroglio, Delgado, Gjoka, Valcavi, Piroli:
Legino
Legino

50° Lo Stanco(Autogol)
83° Siccardi

2 - 2

FINALE

Legino
Sestrese

1° Akkari
31° Akkari

Legino: Bresciani, Colombo, Semperboni, Rinaldi, Spadoni, Pili, Siccardi, Salis, Murabito, Balbi, Cerato A DISP: Dagnino, Morielli, Osman, Bazzano, Martino, Titi, Avanzi
Sestrese: Rovetta, Lo Stanco, Madaio, Di Sisto, Raso, Federici, Cafferata, Sattin, Akkari, Zani, Mereto A DISP: Venturini, Ardinghi, Camara, Carlevaro, Caroglio, Delgado, Gjoka, Valcavi, Piroli

Loanesi

34° Di Lorenzo

Loanesi

1 - 0

FINALE

Loanesi

Ceriale

Loanesi: Vernice, Murru , Leo, Condorelli, Alberti, Garassino, Di Lorenzo, Castello, Rocca, Insolito, Pisano A DISP: Bracco, Puddu, Mandraccia, Viola, Boiga, Prinzi, Insolito:
Ceriale: Breeuwer, Quarone, Gloria, Gervasi, Balbo, Scannapieco, Tomao, Michero, Di Mario, Donà, Muniz A DISP: Ebe, Genduso, Bonifazio, Bellinghieri, Volpe, Conforti, Rossignolo, Hamati, Alessi:
Loanesi
Loanesi

34° Di Lorenzo

1 - 0

FINALE

Loanesi
Ceriale

Loanesi: Vernice, Murru , Leo, Condorelli, Alberti, Garassino, Di Lorenzo, Castello, Rocca, Insolito, Pisano A DISP: Bracco, Puddu, Mandraccia, Viola, Boiga, Prinzi, Insolito
Ceriale: Breeuwer, Quarone, Gloria, Gervasi, Balbo, Scannapieco, Tomao, Michero, Di Mario, Donà, Muniz A DISP: Ebe, Genduso, Bonifazio, Bellinghieri, Volpe, Conforti, Rossignolo, Hamati, Alessi

Ospedaletti

Ospedaletti

0 - 0

FINALE

Ospedaletti

Dianese & Golfo

Ospedaletti: Eremita, Ambesi, Fici, Moraglia, Sturaro, Negro, Sturaro, Schillaci, Scappatura, Miceli, Espinal Marte A DISP: Bazzoli, Cadenazzi, Rossi, Saba, Alasia, Rinaldi, Artioli, Lamberti, Gambacorta:
Dianese & Golfo: Miraglia, Ippolito, Falzone, Brignoli, Calandrino, Muca, Martini, Garibbo, Burdisso, Piazza, Canu A DISP: Bortolini, Lufi, Colli, Arrigo, Vassallo, Chariq, Mrahi, Numeroso:
Ospedaletti
Ospedaletti

0 - 0

FINALE

Ospedaletti
Dianese & Golfo

Ospedaletti: Eremita, Ambesi, Fici, Moraglia, Sturaro, Negro, Sturaro, Schillaci, Scappatura, Miceli, Espinal Marte A DISP: Bazzoli, Cadenazzi, Rossi, Saba, Alasia, Rinaldi, Artioli, Lamberti, Gambacorta
Dianese & Golfo: Miraglia, Ippolito, Falzone, Brignoli, Calandrino, Muca, Martini, Garibbo, Burdisso, Piazza, Canu A DISP: Bortolini, Lufi, Colli, Arrigo, Vassallo, Chariq, Mrahi, Numeroso

San Stevese

San Stevese

1 - 1

FINALE

San Stevese

Mignanego

70° Zizzi

San Stevese: :
Mignanego: Caffieri, Bruzzone, Bottino, Bondelli, Martino, Cannella, Pinna, Cambiaso, Grassi, Brema, Zizzi A DISP: Retteghieri, Sellan, Galluzzo, Albanese, Girone, Ottonello, Riu, Bernardeschi:
San Stevese
San Stevese

1 - 1

FINALE

San Stevese
Mignanego

70° Zizzi

San Stevese:
Mignanego: Caffieri, Bruzzone, Bottino, Bondelli, Martino, Cannella, Pinna, Cambiaso, Grassi, Brema, Zizzi A DISP: Retteghieri, Sellan, Galluzzo, Albanese, Girone, Ottonello, Riu, Bernardeschi

Serra Riccò

44° Ottolini 87° Bianchi

Serra Riccò

2 - 2

FINALE

Serra Riccò

Varazze Don Bosco

5° Fazio 85° Paini

Serra Riccò: Kouvatzis, Montecucco, Piccolo, Burdo, Burdo, Guidetti, Re, Gazzo, Campello, Rizzo, Ottolini A DISP: Ferrada, Massa, Bianchi, Montecucco, Canton, Re, Ciccia:
Varazze Don Bosco: Ferro, Tosques, Sulla, Rampini, Tagliabue, Baroni, Saporito, Baroni, Fazio, Guerrieri, Gagliardi A DISP: Bonavia, Ghiglione, Camogli, Canedi, Crocilla, Paini, Perrone, De Santana:
Serra Riccò
Serra Riccò

44° Ottolini
87° Bianchi

2 - 2

FINALE

Serra Riccò
Varazze Don Bosco

5° Fazio
85° Paini

Serra Riccò: Kouvatzis, Montecucco, Piccolo, Burdo, Burdo, Guidetti, Re, Gazzo, Campello, Rizzo, Ottolini A DISP: Ferrada, Massa, Bianchi, Montecucco, Canton, Re, Ciccia
Varazze Don Bosco: Ferro, Tosques, Sulla, Rampini, Tagliabue, Baroni, Saporito, Baroni, Fazio, Guerrieri, Gagliardi A DISP: Bonavia, Ghiglione, Camogli, Canedi, Crocilla, Paini, Perrone, De Santana

Vallescrivia

35° Fassone

Vallescrivia

1 - 1

FINALE

Vallescrivia

Arenzano

12° Mancini

Vallescrivia: Secondelli, Matranga, Bruzzese, Prestia, Martino, Pasqui, El Atiki, Leto, Tassone, Fassone, Balostro A DISP: Alesso, Maisano, Di Luca, Remorino, Mirtaj, Rejaibi, Torre, Amirante, Raschellà:
Arenzano: Lucia, Calcagno, Rolando, Troiano, Eretta, Rusca, Damonte, Olivieri, Lanzalaco, Anselmo, Mancini A DISP: Garzero, Galassi, Pasquino, Porrata, Narducci, Larosa, Pirozzi, Metalla:
Vallescrivia
Vallescrivia

35° Fassone

1 - 1

FINALE

Vallescrivia
Arenzano

12° Mancini

Vallescrivia: Secondelli, Matranga, Bruzzese, Prestia, Martino, Pasqui, El Atiki, Leto, Tassone, Fassone, Balostro A DISP: Alesso, Maisano, Di Luca, Remorino, Mirtaj, Rejaibi, Torre, Amirante, Raschellà
Arenzano: Lucia, Calcagno, Rolando, Troiano, Eretta, Rusca, Damonte, Olivieri, Lanzalaco, Anselmo, Mancini A DISP: Garzero, Galassi, Pasquino, Porrata, Narducci, Larosa, Pirozzi, Metalla

Voltrese

50° Boggiano 85° Balestrino 88° Limonta

Voltrese

3 - 1

FINALE

Voltrese

Taggia

38° Salmaso

Voltrese: Ragusi, Pascolini, Limonta, Piccardo, Termini, Calautti, Mantero, Angius, Balestrino, Boggiano, Ferrari A DISP: Grillo, Arena, Alloisio, Iacopino, Icardi, Sanfilippo, Carozzino, Nourredine:
Taggia: Pronesti, Ravoncoli, Balbo, Tarantola, Minghinelli, Fiuzzi, Salmaso, Pinasco, Rovella, Gallo, Guirat A DISP: Prato, Arduin, Gerbasi, Di Fabrizio, Mangione, Crespi, Soldani, Ferrigno, Cuneo:
Voltrese
Voltrese

50° Boggiano
85° Balestrino
88° Limonta

3 - 1

FINALE

Voltrese
Taggia

38° Salmaso

Voltrese: Ragusi, Pascolini, Limonta, Piccardo, Termini, Calautti, Mantero, Angius, Balestrino, Boggiano, Ferrari A DISP: Grillo, Arena, Alloisio, Iacopino, Icardi, Sanfilippo, Carozzino, Nourredine
Taggia: Pronesti, Ravoncoli, Balbo, Tarantola, Minghinelli, Fiuzzi, Salmaso, Pinasco, Rovella, Gallo, Guirat A DISP: Prato, Arduin, Gerbasi, Di Fabrizio, Mangione, Crespi, Soldani, Ferrigno, Cuneo