Attendere Prego ...

Arenzano

92° Troiano

Arenzano

1 - 1

FINALE

Arenzano

Serra Riccò

72° Draghici

Arenzano: Caffieri, Angius, Rolando, Calcagno, Pirozzi, Patrone, Burattini, Troiano, Bianchi, Lupi, Mancini A DISP: Vasoli, Lunardi, Andreoni, Boggiano, Della Bianchina, Fornaro, Tobia, Zanini, Ardinghi:
Serra Riccò: Belloro, Perdelli, Massa, Matarozzo, Burdo, Guidetti, Re, Ennaouy, Lobascio, Rizzo, Draghici A DISP: Ferrada, Zanovello, Boccardo, Re, Bricchi, Tassone, Settecerze, Nanni:
Arenzano
Arenzano

92° Troiano

1 - 1

FINALE

Arenzano
Serra Riccò

72° Draghici

Arenzano: Caffieri, Angius, Rolando, Calcagno, Pirozzi, Patrone, Burattini, Troiano, Bianchi, Lupi, Mancini A DISP: Vasoli, Lunardi, Andreoni, Boggiano, Della Bianchina, Fornaro, Tobia, Zanini, Ardinghi
Serra Riccò: Belloro, Perdelli, Massa, Matarozzo, Burdo, Guidetti, Re, Ennaouy, Lobascio, Rizzo, Draghici A DISP: Ferrada, Zanovello, Boccardo, Re, Bricchi, Tassone, Settecerze, Nanni

Camporosso

10° Zito 16° Stamilla 69° Crudo 93° Giunta

Camporosso

4 - 1

FINALE

Camporosso

Praese

29° Rossi

Camporosso: Farsoni, Piana, Cordi, Truisi, Lentini, Crisafulli, Iezzi, Rotolo, Siberie Richmar, Zito, Stamilla A DISP: Aghemo, Pesco, Piantoni, Crudo, Giunta, Giglio, Cascina, Grifo, Luci:
Praese: Cannavò, Forte, Perego, Stabile, Parodi, Cinardo, Pinna, Di Molfetta, Rossi, Morando, Cisternino Palagano A DISP: Buzzanca, Pavone, Spallarossa, Durante, Sabor, Albertoni, Verardo, Minardi, Salas:
Camporosso
Camporosso

10° Zito
16° Stamilla
69° Crudo
93° Giunta

4 - 1

FINALE

Camporosso
Praese

29° Rossi

Camporosso: Farsoni, Piana, Cordi, Truisi, Lentini, Crisafulli, Iezzi, Rotolo, Siberie Richmar, Zito, Stamilla A DISP: Aghemo, Pesco, Piantoni, Crudo, Giunta, Giglio, Cascina, Grifo, Luci
Praese: Cannavò, Forte, Perego, Stabile, Parodi, Cinardo, Pinna, Di Molfetta, Rossi, Morando, Cisternino Palagano A DISP: Buzzanca, Pavone, Spallarossa, Durante, Sabor, Albertoni, Verardo, Minardi, Salas

Ceriale

29° Caredda 69° Insolito 71° Caredda

Ceriale

3 - 2

FINALE

Ceriale

Via dell'Acciaio

49° Costa 75° Costa

Ceriale: Scola, Balbo, Donà, Licata, Prudente, Badoino, Setti, Bellinghieri, Caredda, Insolito, Bonifazio A DISP: Risso, Naoui, Gervasi, Bertolaso, Michero, Ricotta, Rossi, Perrier, Messina:
Via dell'Acciaio: Schepis, De Gaetano, Ciminelli, Guelfi, Orero, Mastrogiovanni, Chiarabini, Trudu, Costa, Poggioli, Spadaro A DISP: Lo Vecchio, Cabras, Dondero, Ndao Cheikh, Federici, Falsini, Pozzati, Pozzati, Perez:
Ceriale
Ceriale

29° Caredda
69° Insolito
71° Caredda

3 - 2

FINALE

Ceriale
Via dell'Acciaio

49° Costa
75° Costa

Ceriale: Scola, Balbo, Donà, Licata, Prudente, Badoino, Setti, Bellinghieri, Caredda, Insolito, Bonifazio A DISP: Risso, Naoui, Gervasi, Bertolaso, Michero, Ricotta, Rossi, Perrier, Messina
Via dell'Acciaio: Schepis, De Gaetano, Ciminelli, Guelfi, Orero, Mastrogiovanni, Chiarabini, Trudu, Costa, Poggioli, Spadaro A DISP: Lo Vecchio, Cabras, Dondero, Ndao Cheikh, Federici, Falsini, Pozzati, Pozzati, Perez

Dianese & Golfo

Dianese & Golfo

3 - 0

FINALE

Dianese & Golfo

Loanesi

Dianese & Golfo: :
Loanesi: :
Dianese & Golfo
Dianese & Golfo

3 - 0

FINALE

Dianese & Golfo
Loanesi

Dianese & Golfo:
Loanesi:

Sestrese

36° Anselmo 42° Akkari 47° Di Sisto 92° Akkari

Sestrese

4 - 1

FINALE

Sestrese

Bragno

68° Torra

Sestrese: Rovetta, Lo Stanco, Valcavi, Di Sisto, Ansaldo, Delgado Gamarra, Bortolini, Caramello, Akkari, Zani, Anselmo A DISP: Bassu, Bazzurro, Ardinghi, Cappadona, Bisio, Lanza, Rossi, Sattin, Venturini:
Bragno: Giribaldi, Ndiaye, Venturino, Croce, Kuci, Pietrosanti, Scerra, Negro, Giusio, Torra, Vejseli A DISP: Piccardi, Maia, Fenoglio, Berta, Bozzo, Calvanico:
Sestrese
Sestrese

36° Anselmo
42° Akkari
47° Di Sisto
92° Akkari

4 - 1

FINALE

Sestrese
Bragno

68° Torra

Sestrese: Rovetta, Lo Stanco, Valcavi, Di Sisto, Ansaldo, Delgado Gamarra, Bortolini, Caramello, Akkari, Zani, Anselmo A DISP: Bassu, Bazzurro, Ardinghi, Cappadona, Bisio, Lanza, Rossi, Sattin, Venturini
Bragno: Giribaldi, Ndiaye, Venturino, Croce, Kuci, Pietrosanti, Scerra, Negro, Giusio, Torra, Vejseli A DISP: Piccardi, Maia, Fenoglio, Berta, Bozzo, Calvanico

Taggia

70° Gambacorta

Taggia

1 - 1

FINALE

Taggia

Ventimiglia

39° Salzone

Taggia: Pronesti, Travella, Cadenazzi, Tarantola, Ravoncoli, Fiuzzi, D'Amico, Gerbasi, Cuneo, Miceli, El Kamli A DISP: Munafo, Cavicchia, Minghinelli, Gallo, Ferrigno, Conrieri, Cutellé, Gambacorta, Celotto:
Ventimiglia: Scognamiglio, Peirano, Serra, Leggio, Musumarra, Salzone, Scappatura, Trotti, Eugeni, Ventre, Addiego A DISP: Zunino, Sparma, Rea, Oliveri, Gallo, Serpe, Calcopietro, Micu, Morscio:
Taggia
Taggia

70° Gambacorta

1 - 1

FINALE

Taggia
Ventimiglia

39° Salzone

Taggia: Pronesti, Travella, Cadenazzi, Tarantola, Ravoncoli, Fiuzzi, D'Amico, Gerbasi, Cuneo, Miceli, El Kamli A DISP: Munafo, Cavicchia, Minghinelli, Gallo, Ferrigno, Conrieri, Cutellé, Gambacorta, Celotto
Ventimiglia: Scognamiglio, Peirano, Serra, Leggio, Musumarra, Salzone, Scappatura, Trotti, Eugeni, Ventre, Addiego A DISP: Zunino, Sparma, Rea, Oliveri, Gallo, Serpe, Calcopietro, Micu, Morscio

Varazze Don Bosco

83° Rampini

Varazze Don Bosco

1 - 0

FINALE

Varazze Don Bosco

Legino

Varazze Don Bosco: Ferro, Crocilla, Rampini, Kepi, Ghigliazza, Tagliabue, Saporito, Gagliardi, Angella, Greco, Piccardo A DISP: Bruzzone, Bisio, Olivieri, Cozzi, Baroni, Garetto, Scala, Perrone, Fazio:
Legino: Bresciani, Osman, Semperboni, Vignale, Schirru, Garzoglio, Amato, Avanzi, Pili, Salis, Tobia A DISP: Maruca, Girgenti, Bertora, Fabiani, Rinaldi, Perria, Boemi:
Varazze Don Bosco
Varazze Don Bosco

83° Rampini

1 - 0

FINALE

Varazze Don Bosco
Legino

Varazze Don Bosco: Ferro, Crocilla, Rampini, Kepi, Ghigliazza, Tagliabue, Saporito, Gagliardi, Angella, Greco, Piccardo A DISP: Bruzzone, Bisio, Olivieri, Cozzi, Baroni, Garetto, Scala, Perrone, Fazio
Legino: Bresciani, Osman, Semperboni, Vignale, Schirru, Garzoglio, Amato, Avanzi, Pili, Salis, Tobia A DISP: Maruca, Girgenti, Bertora, Fabiani, Rinaldi, Perria, Boemi

Veloce

93° Rapetti

Veloce

1 - 2

FINALE

Veloce

Celle Ligure

61° Sofia 71° Sofia

Veloce: Binello, Incorvaia, Vanzillotta, Guerra, Cosentino, Tiola, Zuloaga Contreras, Recagno, Calcagno, Maida, Colombino A DISP: Cerone, Barranca, Bruzzone, Fanelli, Giusto, Grasso, Pasquino, Penna, Rapetti:
Celle Ligure: Catanese, Cosentino, Damonte, Bonadin, Massa, Vallerga, Altamore, Barcellona, Raiola, Soto Pesce, Sofia A DISP: Zunino, Sciandra, Sarpa, Vanoli, Rampini, Piombo, Fornara, Piombo, Favara:
Veloce
Veloce

93° Rapetti

1 - 2

FINALE

Veloce
Celle Ligure

61° Sofia
71° Sofia

Veloce: Binello, Incorvaia, Vanzillotta, Guerra, Cosentino, Tiola, Zuloaga Contreras, Recagno, Calcagno, Maida, Colombino A DISP: Cerone, Barranca, Bruzzone, Fanelli, Giusto, Grasso, Pasquino, Penna, Rapetti
Celle Ligure: Catanese, Cosentino, Damonte, Bonadin, Massa, Vallerga, Altamore, Barcellona, Raiola, Soto Pesce, Sofia A DISP: Zunino, Sciandra, Sarpa, Vanoli, Rampini, Piombo, Fornara, Piombo, Favara