Attendere Prego ...

Bragno

43° Brovida

Bragno

1 - 0

FINALE

Bragno

Camporosso

Bragno: Giribaldi, Scerra, Negro, Croce, Kuci, Pietrosanti, Fenoglio, Vejseli, Giusio, Torra, Brovida A DISP: Piccardi, Zunino, Bozzo, Maia, Berta, Calvanico, Venturino, Paroldo:
Camporosso: Farsoni, Piana, Cordi, Truisi, Lentini, Pesco, Stamilla, Giunta, Siberie Richmar, Rotolo, Crudo A DISP: Aghemo, Giglio, Iezzi, Grifo, Tofanica, Cascina, Luci, Giunta:
Bragno
Bragno

43° Brovida

1 - 0

FINALE

Bragno
Camporosso

Bragno: Giribaldi, Scerra, Negro, Croce, Kuci, Pietrosanti, Fenoglio, Vejseli, Giusio, Torra, Brovida A DISP: Piccardi, Zunino, Bozzo, Maia, Berta, Calvanico, Venturino, Paroldo
Camporosso: Farsoni, Piana, Cordi, Truisi, Lentini, Pesco, Stamilla, Giunta, Siberie Richmar, Rotolo, Crudo A DISP: Aghemo, Giglio, Iezzi, Grifo, Tofanica, Cascina, Luci, Giunta

Celle Ligure

Celle Ligure

0 - 1

FINALE

Celle Ligure

Arenzano

10° Massa(Autogol)

Celle Ligure: Catanese, Sciandra, Damonte, Bonadin, Massa, Vallerga, Altamore, Vanoli, Raiola, Soto Pesce, Sofia A DISP: Scala, Martino, Sarpa, Rampini, Barcellona, Piombo, Piombo, Cocurullo, Favara:
Arenzano: Vasoli, Calcagno, Rolando, Andreoni, Pirozzi, Boggiano, Burattini, Troiano, Bianchi, Lupi, Mancini A DISP: Caffieri, Lunardi, Della Bianchina, Meazzi, Traverso, Fornaro, Faggi, Zanini, Lanzalaco:
Celle Ligure
Celle Ligure

0 - 1

FINALE

Celle Ligure
Arenzano

10° Massa(Autogol)

Celle Ligure: Catanese, Sciandra, Damonte, Bonadin, Massa, Vallerga, Altamore, Vanoli, Raiola, Soto Pesce, Sofia A DISP: Scala, Martino, Sarpa, Rampini, Barcellona, Piombo, Piombo, Cocurullo, Favara
Arenzano: Vasoli, Calcagno, Rolando, Andreoni, Pirozzi, Boggiano, Burattini, Troiano, Bianchi, Lupi, Mancini A DISP: Caffieri, Lunardi, Della Bianchina, Meazzi, Traverso, Fornaro, Faggi, Zanini, Lanzalaco

Legino

Legino

0 - 2

FINALE

Legino

Dianese & Golfo

62° Garibbo 86° Dominici

Legino: Bresciani, Garzoglio, Semperboni, Balbi, Schirru, Pili, Amato, Avanzi, Core, Salis, Tobia A DISP: Maruca, Brondo, Bertora, Galiano, Rinaldi, Perria, Osman, Vignale, Girgenti:
Dianese & Golfo: Miraglia, Falzone, Castelein, Laera, Lufi, Casassa Vigna, Martini, Garibbo, Dominici, Tahiri, Mehmetaj A DISP: Bortolini, Chariq, Mrahi, Corio, Abbatemarco, D'Agnano:
Legino
Legino

0 - 2

FINALE

Legino
Dianese & Golfo

62° Garibbo
86° Dominici

Legino: Bresciani, Garzoglio, Semperboni, Balbi, Schirru, Pili, Amato, Avanzi, Core, Salis, Tobia A DISP: Maruca, Brondo, Bertora, Galiano, Rinaldi, Perria, Osman, Vignale, Girgenti
Dianese & Golfo: Miraglia, Falzone, Castelein, Laera, Lufi, Casassa Vigna, Martini, Garibbo, Dominici, Tahiri, Mehmetaj A DISP: Bortolini, Chariq, Mrahi, Corio, Abbatemarco, D'Agnano

Loanesi

Loanesi

0 - 5

FINALE

Loanesi

Veloce

18° Calcagno 38° Calcagno 62° Fanelli 72° Colombino 80° Colombino

Loanesi: Bozzo, Furnari, Staltari, Rossello, Piazzai, Mandraccia, Piave, Fumagalli, Sfinjari, Armango, Insolito A DISP: Grillo, Baglio, Ferrara:
Veloce: Binello, Incorvaia, Barranca, Damonte, Cosentino, Pasquino, Fanelli, Grasso, Calcagno, Maida, Colombino A DISP: Cerone, Guerra, Franceri, Giusto, Murialdo, Testori, Penna, Noto, Rapetti:
Loanesi
Loanesi

0 - 5

FINALE

Loanesi
Veloce

18° Calcagno
38° Calcagno
62° Fanelli
72° Colombino
80° Colombino

Loanesi: Bozzo, Furnari, Staltari, Rossello, Piazzai, Mandraccia, Piave, Fumagalli, Sfinjari, Armango, Insolito A DISP: Grillo, Baglio, Ferrara
Veloce: Binello, Incorvaia, Barranca, Damonte, Cosentino, Pasquino, Fanelli, Grasso, Calcagno, Maida, Colombino A DISP: Cerone, Guerra, Franceri, Giusto, Murialdo, Testori, Penna, Noto, Rapetti

Praese

48° Salas 67° Morando 70° Cisternino Palagano

Praese

3 - 1

FINALE

Praese

Varazze Don Bosco

52° Garetto

Praese: Cannavò, Forte, Perego, Spallarossa, Parodi, Pavone, Rossi, Stabile, Salas , Morando, Cisternino Palagano A DISP: Buzzanca, Cinardo, Arena, Sabor, Pinna, Albertoni, Di Molfetta, Brema, Tacchino:
Varazze Don Bosco: Ferro, Crocilla, Kepi, Rampini, Ghigliazza, Tagliabue, Scala, Gagliardi, Angella, Craviotto, Greco A DISP: Bruzzone, Bisio, Cozzi, Piccardo, Saporito, Garetto, Fazio, Perrone, Scanu:
Praese
Praese

48° Salas
67° Morando
70° Cisternino Palagano

3 - 1

FINALE

Praese
Varazze Don Bosco

52° Garetto

Praese: Cannavò, Forte, Perego, Spallarossa, Parodi, Pavone, Rossi, Stabile, Salas , Morando, Cisternino Palagano A DISP: Buzzanca, Cinardo, Arena, Sabor, Pinna, Albertoni, Di Molfetta, Brema, Tacchino
Varazze Don Bosco: Ferro, Crocilla, Kepi, Rampini, Ghigliazza, Tagliabue, Scala, Gagliardi, Angella, Craviotto, Greco A DISP: Bruzzone, Bisio, Cozzi, Piccardo, Saporito, Garetto, Fazio, Perrone, Scanu

Serra Riccò

22° Lobascio 49° Lobascio

Serra Riccò

2 - 0

FINALE

Serra Riccò

Ceriale

Serra Riccò: Belloro, Guidetti, Boccardo, Matarozzo, Burdo, Zanovello, Re, Ennaouy, Lobascio, Rizzo, Draghici A DISP: Ferrada, Perdelli, Settecerze, Massa, Bricchi, Tassone, Nanni, Bizzarri:
Ceriale: Scola, Prudente, Donà, Licata, Badoino, Rossi, Setti, Michero, Caredda, Insolito, Bonifazio A DISP: Risso, Naoui, Gervasi, Fantoni, Maxena, Ricotta, Bertolaso, Perrier, Messina:
Serra Riccò
Serra Riccò

22° Lobascio
49° Lobascio

2 - 0

FINALE

Serra Riccò
Ceriale

Serra Riccò: Belloro, Guidetti, Boccardo, Matarozzo, Burdo, Zanovello, Re, Ennaouy, Lobascio, Rizzo, Draghici A DISP: Ferrada, Perdelli, Settecerze, Massa, Bricchi, Tassone, Nanni, Bizzarri
Ceriale: Scola, Prudente, Donà, Licata, Badoino, Rossi, Setti, Michero, Caredda, Insolito, Bonifazio A DISP: Risso, Naoui, Gervasi, Fantoni, Maxena, Ricotta, Bertolaso, Perrier, Messina

Ventimiglia

Ventimiglia

0 - 0

FINALE

Ventimiglia

Sestrese

Ventimiglia: Scognamiglio, Peirano, Serra, Leggio, Musumarra, Salzone, Rea, Trotti, Eugeni, Scappatura, Addiego A DISP: Zunino, Micu, Sparma, Oliveri, Gallo, Serpe, Calcopietro, Morscio:
Sestrese: Rovetta, Lo Stanco, Valcavi, Ardinghi, Ansaldo, Delgado Gamarra, Di Sisto, Caramello, Akkari, Bazzurro, Anselmo A DISP: Bassu, Lanza, Piroli, Cappadona, Bortolini, Rossi, Sattin, Zani, Libbi:
Ventimiglia
Ventimiglia

0 - 0

FINALE

Ventimiglia
Sestrese

Ventimiglia: Scognamiglio, Peirano, Serra, Leggio, Musumarra, Salzone, Rea, Trotti, Eugeni, Scappatura, Addiego A DISP: Zunino, Micu, Sparma, Oliveri, Gallo, Serpe, Calcopietro, Morscio
Sestrese: Rovetta, Lo Stanco, Valcavi, Ardinghi, Ansaldo, Delgado Gamarra, Di Sisto, Caramello, Akkari, Bazzurro, Anselmo A DISP: Bassu, Lanza, Piroli, Cappadona, Bortolini, Rossi, Sattin, Zani, Libbi

Via dell'Acciaio

15° Trudu

Via dell'Acciaio

1 - 2

FINALE

Via dell'Acciaio

Taggia

77° Fiuzzi 78° Salmaso

Via dell'Acciaio: Schepis, Cabras, Spadaro, Guelfi, Orero, Iacopino, Chiarabini, Trudu, Costa, Poggioli, Federici A DISP: Lo Vecchio, Ciminelli, Napoli, Ndao Cheikh, Dondero, Falsini, Pozzati, Perez, Guelfi:
Taggia: Munafo, Salmaso, Minghinelli, Cadenazzi, Ravoncoli, Fiuzzi, Celotto, Gerbasi, Gambacorta, Miceli, El Kamli A DISP: Calcina, Cavicchia, Conrieri, D'Amico, Gallo, Rastello, Cutellé, Cuneo, Russo:
Via dell'Acciaio
Via dell'Acciaio

15° Trudu

1 - 2

FINALE

Via dell'Acciaio
Taggia

77° Fiuzzi
78° Salmaso

Via dell'Acciaio: Schepis, Cabras, Spadaro, Guelfi, Orero, Iacopino, Chiarabini, Trudu, Costa, Poggioli, Federici A DISP: Lo Vecchio, Ciminelli, Napoli, Ndao Cheikh, Dondero, Falsini, Pozzati, Perez, Guelfi
Taggia: Munafo, Salmaso, Minghinelli, Cadenazzi, Ravoncoli, Fiuzzi, Celotto, Gerbasi, Gambacorta, Miceli, El Kamli A DISP: Calcina, Cavicchia, Conrieri, D'Amico, Gallo, Rastello, Cutellé, Cuneo, Russo