Attendere Prego ...

Arenzano

15° Metalla 35° Metalla

Arenzano

2 - 1

FINALE

Arenzano

Vallescrivia

Arenzano: Lucia, Calcagno, Anselmo, Eretta, Rolando, Rusca, Metalla, Porrata, Grabinski, Damonte, Burattini A DISP: Garzero, Pasquino, Ferrando, Bozzo, Rampanti, Santoro, Narducci, Galassi, Bisio:
Vallescrivia: Viola, Matranga, Bruzzese, Prestia, Martino, Pasqui, Raschellà, Maisano, Traverso, Fassone, Molon A DISP: Secondelli, Rejaibi, Remorino, Tassone, Leto:
Arenzano
Arenzano

15° Metalla
35° Metalla

2 - 1

FINALE

Arenzano
Vallescrivia

Arenzano: Lucia, Calcagno, Anselmo, Eretta, Rolando, Rusca, Metalla, Porrata, Grabinski, Damonte, Burattini A DISP: Garzero, Pasquino, Ferrando, Bozzo, Rampanti, Santoro, Narducci, Galassi, Bisio
Vallescrivia: Viola, Matranga, Bruzzese, Prestia, Martino, Pasqui, Raschellà, Maisano, Traverso, Fassone, Molon A DISP: Secondelli, Rejaibi, Remorino, Tassone, Leto

Bragno

40° Torra

Bragno

1 - 3

FINALE

Bragno

Celle Ligure

54° Soto Pesce 73° Soto Pesce 89° Janneh

Bragno: Pastorino, Mazza Soshua, Mombelloni, Croce, Kuci, Monaco, Torra, Cervetto, Romeo, Anselmo, De Luca A DISP: Colombo, Borkovic, Mao, Di Noto, Pizzorni, Camera, Zizzini, Venturino, Vassallo:
Celle Ligure: Provato, Giguet, Damonte, Bonadin, Apicella, Vallerga, Orcino, Cosentino, Suetta, Soto Pesce, Piombo A DISP: Catanese, Lupia, Certoma, Termini, Piombo, Rampini, Sofia, Carminati, Janneh:
Bragno
Bragno

40° Torra

1 - 3

FINALE

Bragno
Celle Ligure

54° Soto Pesce
73° Soto Pesce
89° Janneh

Bragno: Pastorino, Mazza Soshua, Mombelloni, Croce, Kuci, Monaco, Torra, Cervetto, Romeo, Anselmo, De Luca A DISP: Colombo, Borkovic, Mao, Di Noto, Pizzorni, Camera, Zizzini, Venturino, Vassallo
Celle Ligure: Provato, Giguet, Damonte, Bonadin, Apicella, Vallerga, Orcino, Cosentino, Suetta, Soto Pesce, Piombo A DISP: Catanese, Lupia, Certoma, Termini, Piombo, Rampini, Sofia, Carminati, Janneh

Ceriale

34° Cutili

Ceriale

1 - 2

FINALE

Ceriale

Loanesi

23° Puddu 32° Rocca

Ceriale: Breeuwer, Genduso, Donà, Licata, Balbo, Pollero, Hamati, Gervasi, Cutili , Ricotta, Michero A DISP: Ebe, Damonte, Illiano, Bonifazio, Bertolaso, Conforti, Tomao, Rossignolo, Dominici:
Loanesi: Vernice, Puddu, Leo, Condorelli, Castello, Garassino, Di Lorenzo, Antonelli, Rocca, Insolito, Campagna A DISP: Bracco, Pisano, Boiga, Viola, Murru , Stalteri, Prinzi, Mbye Babou, Pizzai:
Ceriale
Ceriale

34° Cutili

1 - 2

FINALE

Ceriale
Loanesi

23° Puddu
32° Rocca

Ceriale: Breeuwer, Genduso, Donà, Licata, Balbo, Pollero, Hamati, Gervasi, Cutili , Ricotta, Michero A DISP: Ebe, Damonte, Illiano, Bonifazio, Bertolaso, Conforti, Tomao, Rossignolo, Dominici
Loanesi: Vernice, Puddu, Leo, Condorelli, Castello, Garassino, Di Lorenzo, Antonelli, Rocca, Insolito, Campagna A DISP: Bracco, Pisano, Boiga, Viola, Murru , Stalteri, Prinzi, Mbye Babou, Pizzai

Dianese & Golfo

11° Burdisso

Dianese & Golfo

1 - 1

FINALE

Dianese & Golfo

Ospedaletti

35° Scappatura

Dianese & Golfo: Bortolini, Lufi, Ippolito, Brignoli, Greco, Martini, Colli, Garibbo, Burdisso, Piazza, Canu A DISP: Rizzo, Vassallo, Calandrino, Mrahi, Chariq, Muca, Mane, Quispe, Numeroso:
Ospedaletti: Frenna, Negro, Fici, Artioli, Cadenazzi, Negro, Scappatura, Sturaro, Schillaci, Miceli, Ventre A DISP: Eremita, Moraglia, Alasia, Cassini, Gambacorta, Saba, Trotti, Travella, Lamberti:
Dianese & Golfo
Dianese & Golfo

11° Burdisso

1 - 1

FINALE

Dianese & Golfo
Ospedaletti

35° Scappatura

Dianese & Golfo: Bortolini, Lufi, Ippolito, Brignoli, Greco, Martini, Colli, Garibbo, Burdisso, Piazza, Canu A DISP: Rizzo, Vassallo, Calandrino, Mrahi, Chariq, Muca, Mane, Quispe, Numeroso
Ospedaletti: Frenna, Negro, Fici, Artioli, Cadenazzi, Negro, Scappatura, Sturaro, Schillaci, Miceli, Ventre A DISP: Eremita, Moraglia, Alasia, Cassini, Gambacorta, Saba, Trotti, Travella, Lamberti

Mignanego

Mignanego

1 - 2

FINALE

Mignanego

San Stevese

15° Cutellé 75° Cutellé

Mignanego: Baldassarre, Cadenasso, Raganini, Cavicchioli, Tirasso, Bruzzone, Ciccia, Gelmini, Galluzzo, Savaia, Bottino A DISP: Kruja , Girone, Borsese:
San Stevese: Laura, Russo, La Greca, Lanteri, Gagliardi, Stella, Valenzise, Calvini, Cutellé, Geraci, El Kamli A DISP: Semiglia, Grandi, Cioffi, Rambaldi:
Mignanego
Mignanego

1 - 2

FINALE

Mignanego
San Stevese

15° Cutellé
75° Cutellé

Mignanego: Baldassarre, Cadenasso, Raganini, Cavicchioli, Tirasso, Bruzzone, Ciccia, Gelmini, Galluzzo, Savaia, Bottino A DISP: Kruja , Girone, Borsese
San Stevese: Laura, Russo, La Greca, Lanteri, Gagliardi, Stella, Valenzise, Calvini, Cutellé, Geraci, El Kamli A DISP: Semiglia, Grandi, Cioffi, Rambaldi

Sestrese

Sestrese

0 - 0

FINALE

Sestrese

Legino

Sestrese: Rovetta, Raso, Valcavi, Ardinghi, Ansaldo, Federici, Carvelli, Stilo, Akkari, Zani, Piroli A DISP: Lo Vecchio, Lo Stanco, Cafferata, Di Sisto, Camara, Gjoka, Sattin, Libbi, Ramponi:
Legino: Bresciani, Colombo, Titi, Rinaldi, Schirru, Pili, Avanzi, Osman, Murabito, Dorigo, Balbi A DISP: Cambone, Calabrò, Morielli, Ciciliot, Martino, Girgenti, Tobia, Olivieri, Cerato:
Sestrese
Sestrese

0 - 0

FINALE

Sestrese
Legino

Sestrese: Rovetta, Raso, Valcavi, Ardinghi, Ansaldo, Federici, Carvelli, Stilo, Akkari, Zani, Piroli A DISP: Lo Vecchio, Lo Stanco, Cafferata, Di Sisto, Camara, Gjoka, Sattin, Libbi, Ramponi
Legino: Bresciani, Colombo, Titi, Rinaldi, Schirru, Pili, Avanzi, Osman, Murabito, Dorigo, Balbi A DISP: Cambone, Calabrò, Morielli, Ciciliot, Martino, Girgenti, Tobia, Olivieri, Cerato

Taggia

16° Gallo

Taggia

1 - 1

FINALE

Taggia

Voltrese

19° Calautti

Taggia: Pronesti, Arduin, Di Fabrizio, Tarantola, Mangione, Panizzi, Salmaso, Rosso, Rovella, Gallo, Pinasco A DISP: Prato, Balbo, Fiorillo, Coluccio, Ferrigno, Gerbasi, Di Clemente, Pasini:
Voltrese: Calautti:
Taggia
Taggia

16° Gallo

1 - 1

FINALE

Taggia
Voltrese

19° Calautti

Taggia: Pronesti, Arduin, Di Fabrizio, Tarantola, Mangione, Panizzi, Salmaso, Rosso, Rovella, Gallo, Pinasco A DISP: Prato, Balbo, Fiorillo, Coluccio, Ferrigno, Gerbasi, Di Clemente, Pasini
Voltrese: Calautti

Varazze Don Bosco

5° Tagliabue 10° Tagliabue 20° Parodi 25° Parodi 80° Alves

Varazze Don Bosco

5 - 4

FINALE

Varazze Don Bosco

Serra Riccò

32° Piccolo 45° Rizzo 60° Rizzo 78° Rizzo

Varazze Don Bosco: Ferro, Tosques, Tagliabue, Rampini, Baroni, Baroni, Saporito, Gagliardi, Perrone, Parodi, Greco A DISP: Alves:
Serra Riccò: Ferrada, Muratore, Piccolo, Montecucco, Bianchi, Ottolini, Draghici, Gazzo, Poggioli, Rizzo, Bortolini:
Varazze Don Bosco
Varazze Don Bosco

5° Tagliabue
10° Tagliabue
20° Parodi
25° Parodi
80° Alves

5 - 4

FINALE

Varazze Don Bosco
Serra Riccò

32° Piccolo
45° Rizzo
60° Rizzo
78° Rizzo

Varazze Don Bosco: Ferro, Tosques, Tagliabue, Rampini, Baroni, Baroni, Saporito, Gagliardi, Perrone, Parodi, Greco A DISP: Alves
Serra Riccò: Ferrada, Muratore, Piccolo, Montecucco, Bianchi, Ottolini, Draghici, Gazzo, Poggioli, Rizzo, Bortolini