Attendere Prego ...

Andora

20° Garassino

Andora

1 - 2

FINALE

Andora

Altarese

90° Moresco 91° Pellicciotta

Andora: Duberti, Tamborino, Grande, Bogliolo, Calandrino, Garassino, Trombetta, Bianco, Battuello, Serrami, Paterno A DISP: Ghiozzi, Scalamato, Ferrari, Bonsignorio, Aramini, Incardona, Biasetti:
Altarese: Briano, Pellicciotta, Lai, Molinari, Moresco, Marsio, Fofana, Piccardi, Ferrotti, Pansera, Brahi A DISP: Lupi, Salani, Lo Faso, Rodino:
Andora
Andora

20° Garassino

1 - 2

FINALE

Andora
Altarese

90° Moresco
91° Pellicciotta

Andora: Duberti, Tamborino, Grande, Bogliolo, Calandrino, Garassino, Trombetta, Bianco, Battuello, Serrami, Paterno A DISP: Ghiozzi, Scalamato, Ferrari, Bonsignorio, Aramini, Incardona, Biasetti
Altarese: Briano, Pellicciotta, Lai, Molinari, Moresco, Marsio, Fofana, Piccardi, Ferrotti, Pansera, Brahi A DISP: Lupi, Salani, Lo Faso, Rodino

Baia Alassio

29° Di Mari 35° Colli 93° Cavassa

Baia Alassio

3 - 1

FINALE

Baia Alassio

Don Bosco V. Intemelia

44° Marcucci

Baia Alassio: Pampararo, Castellari, Gagliolo, Olivieri, Scarone, Garibizzo, Delfino, Odasso, Di Mari, Gorlero, Colli A DISP: Canobbio, Li Causi, Putrino, Welti, Cavassa, Naso, Penino Rodriguez, Cornelli, Numeroso:
Don Bosco V. Intemelia: Palladino, Cane, Rotella, Gagliardi, Andrenacci, Calvini, Marafiori, Grandi, Marcucci, Condrò, Verardo A DISP: Badr, Santamaria, Saba, Bianco, Masia, Giovinazzo, Boussaha, Crudo, Trevisan:
Baia Alassio
Baia Alassio

29° Di Mari
35° Colli
93° Cavassa

3 - 1

FINALE

Baia Alassio
Don Bosco V. Intemelia

44° Marcucci

Baia Alassio: Pampararo, Castellari, Gagliolo, Olivieri, Scarone, Garibizzo, Delfino, Odasso, Di Mari, Gorlero, Colli A DISP: Canobbio, Li Causi, Putrino, Welti, Cavassa, Naso, Penino Rodriguez, Cornelli, Numeroso
Don Bosco V. Intemelia: Palladino, Cane, Rotella, Gagliardi, Andrenacci, Calvini, Marafiori, Grandi, Marcucci, Condrò, Verardo A DISP: Badr, Santamaria, Saba, Bianco, Masia, Giovinazzo, Boussaha, Crudo, Trevisan

Carlin's Boys

Carlin's Boys

0 - 3

FINALE

Carlin's Boys

Pontelungo

10° Guardone 75° Ardissone 89° Caneva

Carlin's Boys: Bazzoli, Valenzise, Torres Forgione, Calvini, Fontana, Campagnani, Sichi, Urbina, Brizio, Campagnani, Baidi A DISP: Cedeno Cedeno, Alemanno, Chiavaroli, Marenco, Borriello, Martinello, Cianci:
Pontelungo: Breeuwer, Ferrari, Enrico, Piazza, Greco, Illiano, Tesoro, Badoino, Guardone, Monte, Ardissone A DISP: Sesia, Bovio, Canetto, Bonadonna, Gerini, Andreis, Caneva, Interguglielmi, Pollio:
Carlin's Boys
Carlin's Boys

0 - 3

FINALE

Carlin's Boys
Pontelungo

10° Guardone
75° Ardissone
89° Caneva

Carlin's Boys: Bazzoli, Valenzise, Torres Forgione, Calvini, Fontana, Campagnani, Sichi, Urbina, Brizio, Campagnani, Baidi A DISP: Cedeno Cedeno, Alemanno, Chiavaroli, Marenco, Borriello, Martinello, Cianci
Pontelungo: Breeuwer, Ferrari, Enrico, Piazza, Greco, Illiano, Tesoro, Badoino, Guardone, Monte, Ardissone A DISP: Sesia, Bovio, Canetto, Bonadonna, Gerini, Andreis, Caneva, Interguglielmi, Pollio

Millesimo

15° Ciravegna 25° Morielli

Millesimo

2 - 0

FINALE

Millesimo

Aurora Calcio

Millesimo: Santin, Bove, Negro, Saviozzi, Franco, Sismondi, Morielli, Arena, Negro, Ciravegna, Rovere A DISP: Rabellino, Ferraro, Ferri, De Madre, Bertuzzo, Gallo, De Madre, Roveta, Raimondo:
Aurora Calcio: Ferro, Gavacciuto, Garrone, Bonifacino, Di Noto, Torrengo, Amato, Rebella, Saino, Laudando, Pucciano A DISP: Pesce, Munoz Zambrano, Dotta, Russo, Ferretti, Diop Papa, Realini, Carta, Pizzolato:
Millesimo
Millesimo

15° Ciravegna
25° Morielli

2 - 0

FINALE

Millesimo
Aurora Calcio

Millesimo: Santin, Bove, Negro, Saviozzi, Franco, Sismondi, Morielli, Arena, Negro, Ciravegna, Rovere A DISP: Rabellino, Ferraro, Ferri, De Madre, Bertuzzo, Gallo, De Madre, Roveta, Raimondo
Aurora Calcio: Ferro, Gavacciuto, Garrone, Bonifacino, Di Noto, Torrengo, Amato, Rebella, Saino, Laudando, Pucciano A DISP: Pesce, Munoz Zambrano, Dotta, Russo, Ferretti, Diop Papa, Realini, Carta, Pizzolato

Olimpia Carcarese

Olimpia Carcarese

0 - 1

FINALE

Olimpia Carcarese

Quiliano

57° Paggi

Olimpia Carcarese: Allario, Ezeukwu, Marenco, Marini, Spozio, Comparato, Caruso, Cervetto, Canaparo, Hublina, Zizzini A DISP: Landi, Mazza, Volga, Rebella, Sozzi, Siri, Vassallo, Di Natale, De Alberti:
Quiliano: Fradella, Vezzolla, Carocci, Bazzano, Salinas, Russo, Marouf, Vivalda, Paggi, Grippo, Fabbretti A DISP: Cambone, Fiori, Bondi, Armellino, Tino, Lupino, Marotta, Vittori, Panaro:
Olimpia Carcarese
Olimpia Carcarese

0 - 1

FINALE

Olimpia Carcarese
Quiliano

57° Paggi

Olimpia Carcarese: Allario, Ezeukwu, Marenco, Marini, Spozio, Comparato, Caruso, Cervetto, Canaparo, Hublina, Zizzini A DISP: Landi, Mazza, Volga, Rebella, Sozzi, Siri, Vassallo, Di Natale, De Alberti
Quiliano: Fradella, Vezzolla, Carocci, Bazzano, Salinas, Russo, Marouf, Vivalda, Paggi, Grippo, Fabbretti A DISP: Cambone, Fiori, Bondi, Armellino, Tino, Lupino, Marotta, Vittori, Panaro

Soccer Borghetto

18° Carparelli 41° Auteri 47° Condorelli 87° Tarditi

Soccer Borghetto

4 - 1

FINALE

Soccer Borghetto

Letimbro

75° Carminati

Soccer Borghetto: Dell'Isola, Monteleone, Corciulo, Brignoli, Gagliardo, Simonetti, Carparelli, Di Lorenzo, Serra, Auteri, Condorelli A DISP: Serventi, Patacchini, Ristagno, Velaj, Milazzo, Rembado, Guarisco, Tarditi, Barone:
Letimbro: Bianco, Morando, Palmiere, Gilardoni, Lovesio, Rossetti, Valdora, Orcino, Calabrò, Bianchi, Frumento A DISP: Valerioti, Mellogno, Vanara, Odenato, Carminati, Vario, Cossu, Battistel, Giusto:
Soccer Borghetto
Soccer Borghetto

18° Carparelli
41° Auteri
47° Condorelli
87° Tarditi

4 - 1

FINALE

Soccer Borghetto
Letimbro

75° Carminati

Soccer Borghetto: Dell'Isola, Monteleone, Corciulo, Brignoli, Gagliardo, Simonetti, Carparelli, Di Lorenzo, Serra, Auteri, Condorelli A DISP: Serventi, Patacchini, Ristagno, Velaj, Milazzo, Rembado, Guarisco, Tarditi, Barone
Letimbro: Bianco, Morando, Palmiere, Gilardoni, Lovesio, Rossetti, Valdora, Orcino, Calabrò, Bianchi, Frumento A DISP: Valerioti, Mellogno, Vanara, Odenato, Carminati, Vario, Cossu, Battistel, Giusto

Speranza Sv

25° Diagne 35° Seck 45° Uruci

Speranza Sv

3 - 2

FINALE

Speranza Sv

Borghetto

20° Leocadia 30° Parodo

Speranza Sv: Diagne, Seck, Uruci:
Borghetto: Gallo, Calabretti, Sabia, Testa, Littarelli, Nardilli, Leocadia, Gasco, Simonassi, Parodo, Santelia A DISP: Cattaneo, Dileo, Manelli, Desiato, Pianese, Cabiati, Gervasoni, Contratto, El Allali:
Speranza Sv
Speranza Sv

25° Diagne
35° Seck
45° Uruci

3 - 2

FINALE

Speranza Sv
Borghetto

20° Leocadia
30° Parodo

Speranza Sv: Diagne, Seck, Uruci
Borghetto: Gallo, Calabretti, Sabia, Testa, Littarelli, Nardilli, Leocadia, Gasco, Simonassi, Parodo, Santelia A DISP: Cattaneo, Dileo, Manelli, Desiato, Pianese, Cabiati, Gervasoni, Contratto, El Allali