Attendere Prego ...

Altarese

Altarese

2 - 2

FINALE

Altarese

Baia Alassio

10° Delfino

Altarese: :
Baia Alassio: Casella, Calarco, Welti, Cavassa, Scarone, Putrino, Zouita, Olivieri, Delfino, Guardone, Odasso A DISP: Pampararo, Mantero, Baldoino, Gorlero, Licausi, Monteleone, Giglia, Gervasoni:
Altarese
Altarese

2 - 2

FINALE

Altarese
Baia Alassio

10° Delfino

Altarese:
Baia Alassio: Casella, Calarco, Welti, Cavassa, Scarone, Putrino, Zouita, Olivieri, Delfino, Guardone, Odasso A DISP: Pampararo, Mantero, Baldoino, Gorlero, Licausi, Monteleone, Giglia, Gervasoni

Aurora Calcio

Aurora Calcio

0 - 2

FINALE

Aurora Calcio

Cervo 2016

Aurora Calcio: Sotomayor Zambrano, Marini, Garrone, Nonnis, Russo, Usai, Horma, Pesce, Bonifacino, Pizzolato, Mozzone A DISP: Ferro, Diop Papa, Usai, Dotti, Ferretti, Pucciano, Russo, Laudando:
Cervo 2016: Taga, Semeria, Scarone, Combi, Bella, Gagliano, Avignone, Alberti, Kassim, Casassa Vigna, Schievenin A DISP: Beqiri, Damasco, Ferraro, Basso, Vinai, Tinkiano:
Aurora Calcio
Aurora Calcio

0 - 2

FINALE

Aurora Calcio
Cervo 2016

Aurora Calcio: Sotomayor Zambrano, Marini, Garrone, Nonnis, Russo, Usai, Horma, Pesce, Bonifacino, Pizzolato, Mozzone A DISP: Ferro, Diop Papa, Usai, Dotti, Ferretti, Pucciano, Russo, Laudando
Cervo 2016: Taga, Semeria, Scarone, Combi, Bella, Gagliano, Avignone, Alberti, Kassim, Casassa Vigna, Schievenin A DISP: Beqiri, Damasco, Ferraro, Basso, Vinai, Tinkiano

Borghetto

37° Parodo 50° Simonassi

Borghetto

2 - 1

FINALE

Borghetto

Quiliano

35° Vezzolla

Borghetto: Sabia, Simonetti, Cauteruccio, Bianco, Sabia, Testa, Leocadia, Desiato, Simonassi, Gasco, Parodo A DISP: Cattaneo, Vigliercio, Artiano, Fruzzetti, Santelia, Bova:
Quiliano: Nucci, Vezzolla, Mellogno, Armellino, Salinas, Russo, Ottonello, Carocci, Vario, Vivalda, Fabbretti A DISP: Bruzzone, Porazzo, Bazzano, Armellino, Tino, Palomba, Vittori, Caruzzo:
Borghetto
Borghetto

37° Parodo
50° Simonassi

2 - 1

FINALE

Borghetto
Quiliano

35° Vezzolla

Borghetto: Sabia, Simonetti, Cauteruccio, Bianco, Sabia, Testa, Leocadia, Desiato, Simonassi, Gasco, Parodo A DISP: Cattaneo, Vigliercio, Artiano, Fruzzetti, Santelia, Bova
Quiliano: Nucci, Vezzolla, Mellogno, Armellino, Salinas, Russo, Ottonello, Carocci, Vario, Vivalda, Fabbretti A DISP: Bruzzone, Porazzo, Bazzano, Armellino, Tino, Palomba, Vittori, Caruzzo

Camporosso

3° Zito 48° Cordì 73° Zito 75° Zito 77° Cascina

Camporosso

5 - 2

FINALE

Camporosso

Don Bosco V. Intemelia

6° Marafioti 70° Giovinazzo

Camporosso: Farsoni, Rapallino, Cordì, Truisi, Messineo, Piana, Grifo, Iezzi, Pesco, Zito, Trevisan A DISP: Aghemo, Saccà, Lettieri, Lentini, Giunta, Piantoni, Cascina:
Don Bosco V. Intemelia: Sgrò, Meo, Cane, Condrò, Santamaria, Tabacchiera, Gallo, Cianci, Marafioti, Tabacchiera, Boussana A DISP: Cedeno Bryan, Caccamo, Giovinazzo, Rotella, Gentile:
Camporosso
Camporosso

3° Zito
48° Cordì
73° Zito
75° Zito
77° Cascina

5 - 2

FINALE

Camporosso
Don Bosco V. Intemelia

6° Marafioti
70° Giovinazzo

Camporosso: Farsoni, Rapallino, Cordì, Truisi, Messineo, Piana, Grifo, Iezzi, Pesco, Zito, Trevisan A DISP: Aghemo, Saccà, Lettieri, Lentini, Giunta, Piantoni, Cascina
Don Bosco V. Intemelia: Sgrò, Meo, Cane, Condrò, Santamaria, Tabacchiera, Gallo, Cianci, Marafioti, Tabacchiera, Boussana A DISP: Cedeno Bryan, Caccamo, Giovinazzo, Rotella, Gentile

Pontelungo

Pontelungo

0 - 0

FINALE

Pontelungo

Soccer Borghetto

Pontelungo: Ferrari, Ferrari, Alizeri, Greco, Bonadonna, Caneva, Badoino, Tucci, Dushi, Tesoro, Sesia A DISP: Paradisi, Ancona, Canetto, Mercandelli, Andreis, Bogliolo, Montina:
Soccer Borghetto: Tranchida, Insolito, Castellari, Serra, Rossi, Gagliardo, Carparelli, Monte, Tarditi, Caputo, Bianco A DISP: Accame, Patacchini, Rizzi, Bazzarini, Lo Presti, Ristagno, Guarisco, Muscio, Rembado:
Pontelungo
Pontelungo

0 - 0

FINALE

Pontelungo
Soccer Borghetto

Pontelungo: Ferrari, Ferrari, Alizeri, Greco, Bonadonna, Caneva, Badoino, Tucci, Dushi, Tesoro, Sesia A DISP: Paradisi, Ancona, Canetto, Mercandelli, Andreis, Bogliolo, Montina
Soccer Borghetto: Tranchida, Insolito, Castellari, Serra, Rossi, Gagliardo, Carparelli, Monte, Tarditi, Caputo, Bianco A DISP: Accame, Patacchini, Rizzi, Bazzarini, Lo Presti, Ristagno, Guarisco, Muscio, Rembado

Speranza Sv

70° Ferrotti 77° Ferrotti

Speranza Sv

2 - 2

FINALE

Speranza Sv

Plodio

28° Amato 50° Torrengo

Speranza Sv: Siri, Fontana, Molinari, Piccardi, Moresco, Salani, Cham, Sabally, Ferrotti, Komoni, Besio A DISP: Marchi, Jabbi, Dimare, Diagne, Salani, Seck, Doci, Sciascia:
Plodio: Lussi, Amato, Sanna, Bayi Samir, Basso, Torrengo, Volga, Salvatico, Spinardi, Ferraro, Bovio:
Speranza Sv
Speranza Sv

70° Ferrotti
77° Ferrotti

2 - 2

FINALE

Speranza Sv
Plodio

28° Amato
50° Torrengo

Speranza Sv: Siri, Fontana, Molinari, Piccardi, Moresco, Salani, Cham, Sabally, Ferrotti, Komoni, Besio A DISP: Marchi, Jabbi, Dimare, Diagne, Salani, Seck, Doci, Sciascia
Plodio: Lussi, Amato, Sanna, Bayi Samir, Basso, Torrengo, Volga, Salvatico, Spinardi, Ferraro, Bovio

Veloce

5° Calcagno 53° Damonte 55° Montalto 76° Fanelli 86° Vejseli

Veloce

5 - 1

FINALE

Veloce

Letimbro

90° Carvisiglia

Veloce: Cerone, Leone, Bruzzone, Guerra, Cosentino, Tiola, Damonte, Montalto, Calcagno, Maida, Colombino A DISP: Ceraolo, Palmiere, Murialdo, Vejseli, Lavagna, Rapa, Fanelli, Scerra, Recagno:
Letimbro: Bianco, Ottonello, Cappelletti, Rossetti, Ferro, Pellicciotta, Carvisiglia, Frumento, Odenato, Battistel, Pellizzari A DISP: Del Prete, Gilardoni, Fazio, Varriale, Del Buono, Valdora, Morando, Bianco:
Veloce
Veloce

5° Calcagno
53° Damonte
55° Montalto
76° Fanelli
86° Vejseli

5 - 1

FINALE

Veloce
Letimbro

90° Carvisiglia

Veloce: Cerone, Leone, Bruzzone, Guerra, Cosentino, Tiola, Damonte, Montalto, Calcagno, Maida, Colombino A DISP: Ceraolo, Palmiere, Murialdo, Vejseli, Lavagna, Rapa, Fanelli, Scerra, Recagno
Letimbro: Bianco, Ottonello, Cappelletti, Rossetti, Ferro, Pellicciotta, Carvisiglia, Frumento, Odenato, Battistel, Pellizzari A DISP: Del Prete, Gilardoni, Fazio, Varriale, Del Buono, Valdora, Morando, Bianco