Attendere Prego ...

Calvarese

Calvarese

0 - 2

FINALE

Calvarese

Vecchiaudace Campomorone

45° Lalli 47° Moro

Calvarese: Bianchi, Cavagnaro, De Benedetti, Vaccarezza, Piazze, Ghirlanda, Bertucci, Massa, Musante, Soracase, Ghirlanda A DISP: Racciatti, Rametta, Consiglieri, Arata, Isaia, Muzio, Monteverde, Pelosin:
Vecchiaudace Campomorone: Lucchetti, Pestarino, Maggiali, Lume, Muratore, Principato, Gullone, Pastorino, Profumo, Lalli, Moro A DISP: Parodi, Becucci, Casanova, Gazzo, Oneto, Piccardo, Porasso, Ruzzier, Varvicchio:
Calvarese
Calvarese

0 - 2

FINALE

Calvarese
Vecchiaudace Campomorone

45° Lalli
47° Moro

Calvarese: Bianchi, Cavagnaro, De Benedetti, Vaccarezza, Piazze, Ghirlanda, Bertucci, Massa, Musante, Soracase, Ghirlanda A DISP: Racciatti, Rametta, Consiglieri, Arata, Isaia, Muzio, Monteverde, Pelosin
Vecchiaudace Campomorone: Lucchetti, Pestarino, Maggiali, Lume, Muratore, Principato, Gullone, Pastorino, Profumo, Lalli, Moro A DISP: Parodi, Becucci, Casanova, Gazzo, Oneto, Piccardo, Porasso, Ruzzier, Varvicchio

Caperanese

Caperanese

0 - 0

FINALE

Caperanese

Bogliasco

Caperanese: Gaccioli, Cogozzo, Mangini, Sambuceti, Rolandelli, Cogozzo, Spalletta, Assalino, Levaggi, Picasso, Traversaro A DISP: Perazzo, Cuzzilla, Loero, Grazi, Serafini, Vitale, Perucchio, Cacciapuoti, Sanguineti:
Bogliasco: Belloro, Scalamera, Orecchia, Boschini, Maggiora, Poggi, Capitelli, Rattini, Belfiore, Moretti, Milici A DISP: Zanin, Taricco, Maghamifar, Simonetta, Cardone, De Ferrari, Crosetti, Rizzardi, Gamalero:
Caperanese
Caperanese

0 - 0

FINALE

Caperanese
Bogliasco

Caperanese: Gaccioli, Cogozzo, Mangini, Sambuceti, Rolandelli, Cogozzo, Spalletta, Assalino, Levaggi, Picasso, Traversaro A DISP: Perazzo, Cuzzilla, Loero, Grazi, Serafini, Vitale, Perucchio, Cacciapuoti, Sanguineti
Bogliasco: Belloro, Scalamera, Orecchia, Boschini, Maggiora, Poggi, Capitelli, Rattini, Belfiore, Moretti, Milici A DISP: Zanin, Taricco, Maghamifar, Simonetta, Cardone, De Ferrari, Crosetti, Rizzardi, Gamalero

Prato 2013

Prato 2013

0 - 1

FINALE

Prato 2013

Nuova Oregina

20° Laurino

Prato 2013: Cellerino, Morichini, Maccarone, Ierardi, Trimarchi, Lucà, Della Giovanna, Canepa, Serpe, Angotti, Pastorino A DISP: Zampardo, Dittamo, Caretto, Fasciolo, Angotti, Della Giovanna:
Nuova Oregina: Burri, Patrizio, Brizzolari, Platania, Settimelli, Laurino, Gobbi, Passerini, Diop, Melillo, Pavone A DISP: Amenduni, Bilello, Ronco, Torrente, Parodi, Pitto, Bellantone, Pintimalli, Alfonsi:
Prato 2013
Prato 2013

0 - 1

FINALE

Prato 2013
Nuova Oregina

20° Laurino

Prato 2013: Cellerino, Morichini, Maccarone, Ierardi, Trimarchi, Lucà, Della Giovanna, Canepa, Serpe, Angotti, Pastorino A DISP: Zampardo, Dittamo, Caretto, Fasciolo, Angotti, Della Giovanna
Nuova Oregina: Burri, Patrizio, Brizzolari, Platania, Settimelli, Laurino, Gobbi, Passerini, Diop, Melillo, Pavone A DISP: Amenduni, Bilello, Ronco, Torrente, Parodi, Pitto, Bellantone, Pintimalli, Alfonsi

Sampierdarenese

8° Morani

Sampierdarenese

1 - 0

FINALE

Sampierdarenese

San Cipriano

Sampierdarenese: Traverso, Beccaris, Repetto, Biggi, Cannizzaro, Radi, Grandoni, Morani, Mboge, Messina, Rebora A DISP: Macciò, Cipriani, Grea, Fiorucci, Sciutto, Testore, Taravella:
San Cipriano: Alesso, Rossin, Trucco, Mattiucci, Bonanno, Lipani, Bottino, Fili, Rossetti, Lipardi, Ghiglino A DISP: Gallino, Gastaldo, Repetto, Villa, Becciu, Friedman, Rizqaoui, Sciacchetano, Merlo:
Sampierdarenese
Sampierdarenese

8° Morani

1 - 0

FINALE

Sampierdarenese
San Cipriano

Sampierdarenese: Traverso, Beccaris, Repetto, Biggi, Cannizzaro, Radi, Grandoni, Morani, Mboge, Messina, Rebora A DISP: Macciò, Cipriani, Grea, Fiorucci, Sciutto, Testore, Taravella
San Cipriano: Alesso, Rossin, Trucco, Mattiucci, Bonanno, Lipani, Bottino, Fili, Rossetti, Lipardi, Ghiglino A DISP: Gallino, Gastaldo, Repetto, Villa, Becciu, Friedman, Rizqaoui, Sciacchetano, Merlo

San Bernardino Solferino

San Bernardino Solferino

0 - 3

FINALE

San Bernardino Solferino

Campese

60° Criscuolo 70° Criscuolo 74° Criscuolo

San Bernardino Solferino: Meneghel, Carlucci, Cozza, Bianchetti, Tosa, Ventura, Dagnino, Pietraperzia, Fascetti, Scalzi, Rossi A DISP: De Gregorio, Armani, Barbé, Carrus, Bertulla, Marenco, Guerra, Giuggioloni, Guglielmi:
Campese: Criscuolo:
San Bernardino Solferino
San Bernardino Solferino

0 - 3

FINALE

San Bernardino Solferino
Campese

60° Criscuolo
70° Criscuolo
74° Criscuolo

San Bernardino Solferino: Meneghel, Carlucci, Cozza, Bianchetti, Tosa, Ventura, Dagnino, Pietraperzia, Fascetti, Scalzi, Rossi A DISP: De Gregorio, Armani, Barbé, Carrus, Bertulla, Marenco, Guerra, Giuggioloni, Guglielmi
Campese: Criscuolo

Sciarborasca

4° Nania 74° Degl'Innocenti

Sciarborasca

2 - 0

FINALE

Sciarborasca

Pieve Ligure

Sciarborasca: Vallarino, Bertolotto, Franzone, Sacco, Avella, Aloe, Ferretti, Corrà, Cenname, Aiello, Nania A DISP: Di Grandi, Comito, Degl'Innocenti, Mancioli, Geltrudini, Parodi, Buzzo, Galasso, Vallarino:
Pieve Ligure: Piovesan, Mancuso, Moschillo, Ceesay, Jammeh, Bocciardo, Vienera, Garaventa, Piovesan, Zirulia, Zinnari A DISP: Milone, Buzzo Vanni, Messuri, Pontiggia:
Sciarborasca
Sciarborasca

4° Nania
74° Degl'Innocenti

2 - 0

FINALE

Sciarborasca
Pieve Ligure

Sciarborasca: Vallarino, Bertolotto, Franzone, Sacco, Avella, Aloe, Ferretti, Corrà, Cenname, Aiello, Nania A DISP: Di Grandi, Comito, Degl'Innocenti, Mancioli, Geltrudini, Parodi, Buzzo, Galasso, Vallarino
Pieve Ligure: Piovesan, Mancuso, Moschillo, Ceesay, Jammeh, Bocciardo, Vienera, Garaventa, Piovesan, Zirulia, Zinnari A DISP: Milone, Buzzo Vanni, Messuri, Pontiggia

Vecchio Castagna

45° Pestarino 60° Goglia 85° Goglia

Vecchio Castagna

3 - 3

FINALE

Vecchio Castagna

Borgo Incrociati

Vecchio Castagna: Porcu, Giannubilo, Cozza, Iencinella, Maffia, Costantini, Bardini, Russo, Goglia, Sangerardi, Pestarino A DISP: Nicoletti, Vaccari, Arcelloni, Musante, Scafuri, Bojang, Longoni, Carezzano:
Borgo Incrociati: Olguin Galvez, Santagata, Menini, Saitto, Incardona, Ferrari, Ombrina, Apicella, Valenti, Calbi, Mosetti Casaretto A DISP: Viacava, Atzori, Franceschini, Bennati, Figliuzzi, Barabino, Criscuolo, Vargiu, Ivaldi:
Vecchio Castagna
Vecchio Castagna

45° Pestarino
60° Goglia
85° Goglia

3 - 3

FINALE

Vecchio Castagna
Borgo Incrociati

Vecchio Castagna: Porcu, Giannubilo, Cozza, Iencinella, Maffia, Costantini, Bardini, Russo, Goglia, Sangerardi, Pestarino A DISP: Nicoletti, Vaccari, Arcelloni, Musante, Scafuri, Bojang, Longoni, Carezzano
Borgo Incrociati: Olguin Galvez, Santagata, Menini, Saitto, Incardona, Ferrari, Ombrina, Apicella, Valenti, Calbi, Mosetti Casaretto A DISP: Viacava, Atzori, Franceschini, Bennati, Figliuzzi, Barabino, Criscuolo, Vargiu, Ivaldi

Via dell'Acciaio

33° Colella

Via dell'Acciaio

1 - 1

FINALE

Via dell'Acciaio

Ruentes

48° Pons

Via dell'Acciaio: Loprete, Parodi, De Moro, Pugliese, Lazzari, Cozza, Chiarabini, Sanfilippo, Colella, Gesi, Aly:
Ruentes: Bacigalupo, Criscuolo, Pons, Devoto, Mussini , Alfonsi, Micheletta, Grilli, Pozzo, Ansaloni, Cagnazzo A DISP: Zuparic, Rabaglio, Vezzoli, Iannuzzi, Martini, Salone, Tassara, Arbocò, Toscano:
Via dell'Acciaio
Via dell'Acciaio

33° Colella

1 - 1

FINALE

Via dell'Acciaio
Ruentes

48° Pons

Via dell'Acciaio: Loprete, Parodi, De Moro, Pugliese, Lazzari, Cozza, Chiarabini, Sanfilippo, Colella, Gesi, Aly
Ruentes: Bacigalupo, Criscuolo, Pons, Devoto, Mussini , Alfonsi, Micheletta, Grilli, Pozzo, Ansaloni, Cagnazzo A DISP: Zuparic, Rabaglio, Vezzoli, Iannuzzi, Martini, Salone, Tassara, Arbocò, Toscano