Attendere Prego ...

Aurora S.C.

39° Coldani

Aurora S.C.

1 - 1

FINALE

Aurora S.C.

Follo San Martino

21° Valletta

Aurora S.C.: Perazzo, Marcone, Bacigalupo, Guazzoni, Giacopello, Marzi, Cizmja, Boussakioud, D'Amelio, Carluccio, Coldani A DISP: Rolandelli, Muzio, Tassano, Cestari, Guaitoli, Pareto, Rocca, Ravettino, Castronovo:
Follo San Martino: Benedini, Sartini, Tedeschi, Oligeri, Fregosi, Forno, Lombardini, Berti, Valletta, Franceschini, Della Pina A DISP: Alberti, Moroni, Riillo, Anselmo, Messina, Giuntoni, Petrucci, Galassi, Di Grottole:
Aurora S.C.
Aurora S.C.

39° Coldani

1 - 1

FINALE

Aurora S.C.
Follo San Martino

21° Valletta

Aurora S.C.: Perazzo, Marcone, Bacigalupo, Guazzoni, Giacopello, Marzi, Cizmja, Boussakioud, D'Amelio, Carluccio, Coldani A DISP: Rolandelli, Muzio, Tassano, Cestari, Guaitoli, Pareto, Rocca, Ravettino, Castronovo
Follo San Martino: Benedini, Sartini, Tedeschi, Oligeri, Fregosi, Forno, Lombardini, Berti, Valletta, Franceschini, Della Pina A DISP: Alberti, Moroni, Riillo, Anselmo, Messina, Giuntoni, Petrucci, Galassi, Di Grottole

Casarza Ligure

52° Bonelli 70° Rosetti 73° Conti 80° Bonelli

Casarza Ligure

4 - 0

FINALE

Casarza Ligure

Pegazzano

Casarza Ligure: Landi, Zapelli, Zolla, Botti, Daidone, Conti, Pescaglia, Palmero, Bonelli, Rosetti, Massa A DISP: Papale, Spanò, Vatteroni, Bellotti, Gerace, Polverini, Vaccarezza, Antilli:
Pegazzano: Denevi, Dabo, Diamanti, Terribile, Ruberti, Raimondi, Cagetti, Nuti, Romeo, Scapazzoni, Arena A DISP: Folegnani, Barone, Venturotti, Laudicina, Quezada Mendoza, Pasini, Ratti, Pieri, Azzaro:
Casarza Ligure
Casarza Ligure

52° Bonelli
70° Rosetti
73° Conti
80° Bonelli

4 - 0

FINALE

Casarza Ligure
Pegazzano

Casarza Ligure: Landi, Zapelli, Zolla, Botti, Daidone, Conti, Pescaglia, Palmero, Bonelli, Rosetti, Massa A DISP: Papale, Spanò, Vatteroni, Bellotti, Gerace, Polverini, Vaccarezza, Antilli
Pegazzano: Denevi, Dabo, Diamanti, Terribile, Ruberti, Raimondi, Cagetti, Nuti, Romeo, Scapazzoni, Arena A DISP: Folegnani, Barone, Venturotti, Laudicina, Quezada Mendoza, Pasini, Ratti, Pieri, Azzaro

Castelnovese

58° Ferdeghini 78° Figaia

Castelnovese

2 - 2

FINALE

Castelnovese

Borgo Foce Magra

15° Goldoni 76° Dido

Castelnovese: Baldari, Corbani, Gjonaj, Ciacci, Cherubini, Antognetti, Baudone, Ferdeghini, Morina, Mora, Figaia A DISP: Casani, Di Simone, Botta, Bologna, Odaglia, Mecani, Ciacci:
Borgo Foce Magra: Perotto, Guglielmi, Sandri, Tassielli, Ferrarini, Delfini, Galeotti, Fiorini, Dell'Amico, Goldoni, Dido A DISP: Ceraglioli, Giovannoni, Zolesi, Barbieri, Gonzalon Cabrera, Goretta:
Castelnovese
Castelnovese

58° Ferdeghini
78° Figaia

2 - 2

FINALE

Castelnovese
Borgo Foce Magra

15° Goldoni
76° Dido

Castelnovese: Baldari, Corbani, Gjonaj, Ciacci, Cherubini, Antognetti, Baudone, Ferdeghini, Morina, Mora, Figaia A DISP: Casani, Di Simone, Botta, Bologna, Odaglia, Mecani, Ciacci
Borgo Foce Magra: Perotto, Guglielmi, Sandri, Tassielli, Ferrarini, Delfini, Galeotti, Fiorini, Dell'Amico, Goldoni, Dido A DISP: Ceraglioli, Giovannoni, Zolesi, Barbieri, Gonzalon Cabrera, Goretta

Marolacquasanta

50° Piastra

Marolacquasanta

1 - 2

FINALE

Marolacquasanta

Intercomunale Beverino

55° Orsetti 63° Bettanin

Marolacquasanta: Di Marco, D'Imporzano, Raineri, Richerme, Marchi, Canalini, Zangani, Quattromani, Piastra, Bonauguri, Gasparini A DISP: Paparcone, Odone, Piermattei, Vargas Rojas, Ricciardi, Vaccarezza, Garibotti:
Intercomunale Beverino: Pieri, Guano, Braglia, Vaccaro, Datteri, Raspolini, Conti, Noga, Bettanin, Palagi, Orsetti A DISP: Costa, Morinaj, La Ferla, Toracca, La Porta, Corradini, Petrini, Fausti:
Marolacquasanta
Marolacquasanta

50° Piastra

1 - 2

FINALE

Marolacquasanta
Intercomunale Beverino

55° Orsetti
63° Bettanin

Marolacquasanta: Di Marco, D'Imporzano, Raineri, Richerme, Marchi, Canalini, Zangani, Quattromani, Piastra, Bonauguri, Gasparini A DISP: Paparcone, Odone, Piermattei, Vargas Rojas, Ricciardi, Vaccarezza, Garibotti
Intercomunale Beverino: Pieri, Guano, Braglia, Vaccaro, Datteri, Raspolini, Conti, Noga, Bettanin, Palagi, Orsetti A DISP: Costa, Morinaj, La Ferla, Toracca, La Porta, Corradini, Petrini, Fausti

Riccò Le Rondini

42° Ferrari

Riccò Le Rondini

1 - 3

FINALE

Riccò Le Rondini

Caperanese

9° Levaggi 58° Picasso 76° Picasso

Riccò Le Rondini: Pierini, Fiocchi, Baiardi, Chella, Mecherini, Bertonati, Ferrari, Maccione, Tedesco, Gaeta, Martinez A DISP: Minerva, Cabano, Volpi, Cavitolo, Giorgi, Fiorini, Dalforno, Giancola, Di Moisè:
Caperanese: Assalino, Chiarabini, Mangini, Barbieri, Rolandelli, Cogozzo, Picasso, Sambuceti, Levaggi, Assalino, Cogozzo A DISP: Pasquetti, Tarozzi, Cuzzilla, Cesaretti, Musico, Macaj, Parma, Loero, D'Alpaos:
Riccò Le Rondini
Riccò Le Rondini

42° Ferrari

1 - 3

FINALE

Riccò Le Rondini
Caperanese

9° Levaggi
58° Picasso
76° Picasso

Riccò Le Rondini: Pierini, Fiocchi, Baiardi, Chella, Mecherini, Bertonati, Ferrari, Maccione, Tedesco, Gaeta, Martinez A DISP: Minerva, Cabano, Volpi, Cavitolo, Giorgi, Fiorini, Dalforno, Giancola, Di Moisè
Caperanese: Assalino, Chiarabini, Mangini, Barbieri, Rolandelli, Cogozzo, Picasso, Sambuceti, Levaggi, Assalino, Cogozzo A DISP: Pasquetti, Tarozzi, Cuzzilla, Cesaretti, Musico, Macaj, Parma, Loero, D'Alpaos

San Lazzaro Lunense

2° Maggiali 7° Del Bergiolo

San Lazzaro Lunense

2 - 2

FINALE

San Lazzaro Lunense

Sarzana

43° Ragonesi 90° Ragonesi

San Lazzaro Lunense: Neri, Baudone, Cini, Franchini, Grassi, Faris, Trabucchi, Del Bergiolo, Maggiali, Pigoni, Belakhdim A DISP: Bertonelli, Gzerny, Lippi, Puglione, Errouichaq, Padroni, Stangoni:
Sarzana: Cucurnia, Menchini, Cattabiani, Bartoli, Ragonesi, Musetti, Tonelli, Bosinco, Santella, Taddeucci, Figliè A DISP: Marchini, Cutolo, Venè, Orlandi, Mancuso, Biselli, Fedoryshyn, Manfredi, Giovannini:
San Lazzaro Lunense
San Lazzaro Lunense

2° Maggiali
7° Del Bergiolo

2 - 2

FINALE

San Lazzaro Lunense
Sarzana

43° Ragonesi
90° Ragonesi

San Lazzaro Lunense: Neri, Baudone, Cini, Franchini, Grassi, Faris, Trabucchi, Del Bergiolo, Maggiali, Pigoni, Belakhdim A DISP: Bertonelli, Gzerny, Lippi, Puglione, Errouichaq, Padroni, Stangoni
Sarzana: Cucurnia, Menchini, Cattabiani, Bartoli, Ragonesi, Musetti, Tonelli, Bosinco, Santella, Taddeucci, Figliè A DISP: Marchini, Cutolo, Venè, Orlandi, Mancuso, Biselli, Fedoryshyn, Manfredi, Giovannini

Tarros Sarzanese

92° Barattini

Tarros Sarzanese

1 - 0

FINALE

Tarros Sarzanese

Arcola Garibaldina

Tarros Sarzanese: Tognoni, Chiappini, Bonamino, Ausili, Martignoni, Casciari, Barattini, Capitani, Guglielmone, Sbardella, Deidda A DISP: Novarino, Arfanotti, Caleo, Ortelli, Koleci, Pollio:
Arcola Garibaldina: Langella, Otgianu, Agrifogli, Maracci, Costa, Galazzi, Piro, Romano, Sala, Iaione, Cozzani A DISP: Adroit, Rovani, Pratico, Clausi, Agliano, Angiolelli, Camara, Bah, Guido:
Tarros Sarzanese
Tarros Sarzanese

92° Barattini

1 - 0

FINALE

Tarros Sarzanese
Arcola Garibaldina

Tarros Sarzanese: Tognoni, Chiappini, Bonamino, Ausili, Martignoni, Casciari, Barattini, Capitani, Guglielmone, Sbardella, Deidda A DISP: Novarino, Arfanotti, Caleo, Ortelli, Koleci, Pollio
Arcola Garibaldina: Langella, Otgianu, Agrifogli, Maracci, Costa, Galazzi, Piro, Romano, Sala, Iaione, Cozzani A DISP: Adroit, Rovani, Pratico, Clausi, Agliano, Angiolelli, Camara, Bah, Guido