Attendere Prego ...

Antica Luni

Antica Luni

5 - 1

FINALE

Antica Luni

Rebocco

Antica Luni: Menconi, Guerrini, Pellini, Chelini, Arzà, Piazza, Moracchioli, Chiummiello, Caleo, Franzoni, Grassi A DISP: Orlandazzi, Fornai, Vangeli, Cantatore, Mboup, Dell'Amico, Giorgi:
Rebocco: Ussi, Mendoza, Abdoulie Barrow, Khalouq, Devoto, Grillo, Ruberto, Quezada Mendoza, Iaione, Strata, Di Muri A DISP: Lombardi, Giorgi, El Fahimi, Agliano, Fusetti, Arpe, Vatteroni:
Antica Luni
Antica Luni

5 - 1

FINALE

Antica Luni
Rebocco

Antica Luni: Menconi, Guerrini, Pellini, Chelini, Arzà, Piazza, Moracchioli, Chiummiello, Caleo, Franzoni, Grassi A DISP: Orlandazzi, Fornai, Vangeli, Cantatore, Mboup, Dell'Amico, Giorgi
Rebocco: Ussi, Mendoza, Abdoulie Barrow, Khalouq, Devoto, Grillo, Ruberto, Quezada Mendoza, Iaione, Strata, Di Muri A DISP: Lombardi, Giorgi, El Fahimi, Agliano, Fusetti, Arpe, Vatteroni

Ceparana

Ceparana

3 - 6

FINALE

Ceparana

Aurora S.C.

Ceparana: :
Aurora S.C.: Santarello, Ravettino, Tomaini, Besana, Marzi, Pareto, Marcone, Bo, Rocca, Paoletti, Rolandi A DISP: Carluccio, Lampugnano, Canevello:
Ceparana
Ceparana

3 - 6

FINALE

Ceparana
Aurora S.C.

Ceparana:
Aurora S.C.: Santarello, Ravettino, Tomaini, Besana, Marzi, Pareto, Marcone, Bo, Rocca, Paoletti, Rolandi A DISP: Carluccio, Lampugnano, Canevello

Follo San Martino

28° Palagi 77° Montefiori

Follo San Martino

2 - 2

FINALE

Follo San Martino

Pegazzano

24° Tasso 61° Romeo

Follo San Martino: Benedini, Musetti, Paparcone, Palagi, Montefiori, Fregosi, Maggiali, Villa, Nunez Gomez, Bariti, Noga A DISP: Conti, Danovaro, Messina, Moroni, Rillo:
Pegazzano: Tasso, Romeo:
Follo San Martino
Follo San Martino

28° Palagi
77° Montefiori

2 - 2

FINALE

Follo San Martino
Pegazzano

24° Tasso
61° Romeo

Follo San Martino: Benedini, Musetti, Paparcone, Palagi, Montefiori, Fregosi, Maggiali, Villa, Nunez Gomez, Bariti, Noga A DISP: Conti, Danovaro, Messina, Moroni, Rillo
Pegazzano: Tasso, Romeo

Levanto Calcio

53° Borgalli

Levanto Calcio

1 - 1

FINALE

Levanto Calcio

Borgo Foce Magra

27° Barbieri

Levanto Calcio: Moretti, Zoppi, Nicora, Bertano, Giorgi, Borgalli, Romano, Monti, Righetti, Barletta, Agro A DISP: Currarino, Anselmo, Minetti, Filippone, Minetti, Sassarini, Callo, Garibotti, Bagnasco:
Borgo Foce Magra: Barbieri:
Levanto Calcio
Levanto Calcio

53° Borgalli

1 - 1

FINALE

Levanto Calcio
Borgo Foce Magra

27° Barbieri

Levanto Calcio: Moretti, Zoppi, Nicora, Bertano, Giorgi, Borgalli, Romano, Monti, Righetti, Barletta, Agro A DISP: Currarino, Anselmo, Minetti, Filippone, Minetti, Sassarini, Callo, Garibotti, Bagnasco
Borgo Foce Magra: Barbieri

Moneglia

Moneglia

0 - 3

FINALE

Moneglia

Sarzana

31° Tonelli 41° Tonelli 85° Rossetti

Moneglia: Longinotti, Arpe, De Lucchi, Pozzo, De Bellis, Muzio, Spintone, Barbieri, Guazzoni, Cizmja, Polcino A DISP: Barbieri, Cappelli, Gianelli, Zanetti, Gianelli, Marchi, Picciau, Garibotto:
Sarzana: Cucurnia, Bartoli, Pasquali, Tonelli, Biagioni, Ragonesi, Rossetti, Taddeucci, Santella, Nardi, Figlié A DISP: Sow, Biselli, Isoppo, Orlandi, Capitani, Pieruzzini:
Moneglia
Moneglia

0 - 3

FINALE

Moneglia
Sarzana

31° Tonelli
41° Tonelli
85° Rossetti

Moneglia: Longinotti, Arpe, De Lucchi, Pozzo, De Bellis, Muzio, Spintone, Barbieri, Guazzoni, Cizmja, Polcino A DISP: Barbieri, Cappelli, Gianelli, Zanetti, Gianelli, Marchi, Picciau, Garibotto
Sarzana: Cucurnia, Bartoli, Pasquali, Tonelli, Biagioni, Ragonesi, Rossetti, Taddeucci, Santella, Nardi, Figlié A DISP: Sow, Biselli, Isoppo, Orlandi, Capitani, Pieruzzini

San Lazzaro Lunense

San Lazzaro Lunense

0 - 4

FINALE

San Lazzaro Lunense

Riccò Le Rondini

7° Ferrari 46° Tedesco 76° Mecherini 78° Tedesco

San Lazzaro Lunense: Neri, Ricci, Laporta, Bertelloni, Aldovardi, Antonuccio, Trabucchi, Lombardi, Balloni, Canalini, Barotti A DISP: Lippi, Michelucci, Pezzetti, Tognozzi:
Riccò Le Rondini: Pierini, Fiocchi, Celaj, Arrabito, Fiocchi, Mecherini, Ferrari, Dalforno, Tedesco, Gaeta, Arena A DISP: Minerva, Volpi, Cordovani, Leporati, Bertonati, Di Moise, Martinez, Fiorini, Baiardi:
San Lazzaro Lunense
San Lazzaro Lunense

0 - 4

FINALE

San Lazzaro Lunense
Riccò Le Rondini

7° Ferrari
46° Tedesco
76° Mecherini
78° Tedesco

San Lazzaro Lunense: Neri, Ricci, Laporta, Bertelloni, Aldovardi, Antonuccio, Trabucchi, Lombardi, Balloni, Canalini, Barotti A DISP: Lippi, Michelucci, Pezzetti, Tognozzi
Riccò Le Rondini: Pierini, Fiocchi, Celaj, Arrabito, Fiocchi, Mecherini, Ferrari, Dalforno, Tedesco, Gaeta, Arena A DISP: Minerva, Volpi, Cordovani, Leporati, Bertonati, Di Moise, Martinez, Fiorini, Baiardi

Tarros Sarzanese

8° Piastra 9° Barattini 85° Barattini

Tarros Sarzanese

3 - 2

FINALE

Tarros Sarzanese

Marolacquasanta

4° Piermattei 48° Ricciardi

Tarros Sarzanese: Carli, Lustri, Santini, Del Padrone, Calzolari, Martignoni, Barattini, Ortelli, Ausili, Koleci, Piastra A DISP: Pieri, Caleo, Arfanotti, Belforti, Marinari, Pezzica, Peigottu, Guglielmone:
Marolacquasanta: Bonauguri, Gasparini, Sanguinetti, Dimporzano, Piermattei, Porqueddu, Vargas Rojas, Nieri, Vaccarezza, Quattromani, Ricciardi A DISP: Luciani, Bello, Lubrano, Raineri, Marchi, Garibotti:
Tarros Sarzanese
Tarros Sarzanese

8° Piastra
9° Barattini
85° Barattini

3 - 2

FINALE

Tarros Sarzanese
Marolacquasanta

4° Piermattei
48° Ricciardi

Tarros Sarzanese: Carli, Lustri, Santini, Del Padrone, Calzolari, Martignoni, Barattini, Ortelli, Ausili, Koleci, Piastra A DISP: Pieri, Caleo, Arfanotti, Belforti, Marinari, Pezzica, Peigottu, Guglielmone
Marolacquasanta: Bonauguri, Gasparini, Sanguinetti, Dimporzano, Piermattei, Porqueddu, Vargas Rojas, Nieri, Vaccarezza, Quattromani, Ricciardi A DISP: Luciani, Bello, Lubrano, Raineri, Marchi, Garibotti