Attendere Prego ...

Aurora S.C.

Aurora S.C.

0 - 0

FINALE

Aurora S.C.

Antica Luni

Aurora S.C.: Rolandelli, Ravettino, Canevello, Besana, Marzi, Pareto, Marcone, Rocca, Paoletti, Ghiggeri, Rolandi A DISP: Santarello, Carluccio, Tomaini, Bo:
Antica Luni: Menconi, Guerrieri, Pellini, Chelini, Arzà, Piazza, Moracchioli, El Omari, Caleo, Pellini, Franzoni:
Aurora S.C.
Aurora S.C.

0 - 0

FINALE

Aurora S.C.
Antica Luni

Aurora S.C.: Rolandelli, Ravettino, Canevello, Besana, Marzi, Pareto, Marcone, Rocca, Paoletti, Ghiggeri, Rolandi A DISP: Santarello, Carluccio, Tomaini, Bo
Antica Luni: Menconi, Guerrieri, Pellini, Chelini, Arzà, Piazza, Moracchioli, El Omari, Caleo, Pellini, Franzoni

Borgo Foce Magra

22° Radicchi

Borgo Foce Magra

2 - 1

FINALE

Borgo Foce Magra

San Lazzaro Lunense

10° Canalini

Borgo Foce Magra: Perotto, Chiappucci, Sandri, Fiorini, Radicchi, Marcuccetti, Bindi, Delfini, Gasparotti, Del Tufo, Taddei A DISP: Franciosi, Tarabella, Tassielli, Bertonati, Giannarelli, Galeotti, Scatena, Bedini:
San Lazzaro Lunense: Neri, Ricci, Antonuccio, Bertelloni, Cini, Antognetti, Trabucchi, Lombardi, Balloni, Canalini, Pezzetti A DISP: Adelmi, Laporta, Michelucci, Tognozzi:
Borgo Foce Magra
Borgo Foce Magra

22° Radicchi

2 - 1

FINALE

Borgo Foce Magra
San Lazzaro Lunense

10° Canalini

Borgo Foce Magra: Perotto, Chiappucci, Sandri, Fiorini, Radicchi, Marcuccetti, Bindi, Delfini, Gasparotti, Del Tufo, Taddei A DISP: Franciosi, Tarabella, Tassielli, Bertonati, Giannarelli, Galeotti, Scatena, Bedini
San Lazzaro Lunense: Neri, Ricci, Antonuccio, Bertelloni, Cini, Antognetti, Trabucchi, Lombardi, Balloni, Canalini, Pezzetti A DISP: Adelmi, Laporta, Michelucci, Tognozzi

Marolacquasanta

30° Porqueddu 42° Porqueddu 62° Vaccarezza

Marolacquasanta

4 - 0

FINALE

Marolacquasanta

Ceparana

Marolacquasanta: Luciani, Gasparini, Sanguinetti, Dimporzano, Raineri, Porqueddu, Marchi, Garibotti, Nieri, Quattromani, Ricciardi A DISP: Bonauguri, Bello, Lubrano, Zangani, Piermattei, Papa, Vaccarezza, Zapata Tello, Misiti:
Ceparana: Lombardo, Panizzi, Kourouma, Gervasi, Mancuso, Bravi, Cavana, Giovannoni, Attivissimo, Briselli, Errouichaq A DISP: Sannino, Bolognini:
Marolacquasanta
Marolacquasanta

30° Porqueddu
42° Porqueddu
62° Vaccarezza

4 - 0

FINALE

Marolacquasanta
Ceparana

Marolacquasanta: Luciani, Gasparini, Sanguinetti, Dimporzano, Raineri, Porqueddu, Marchi, Garibotti, Nieri, Quattromani, Ricciardi A DISP: Bonauguri, Bello, Lubrano, Zangani, Piermattei, Papa, Vaccarezza, Zapata Tello, Misiti
Ceparana: Lombardo, Panizzi, Kourouma, Gervasi, Mancuso, Bravi, Cavana, Giovannoni, Attivissimo, Briselli, Errouichaq A DISP: Sannino, Bolognini

Pegazzano

5° Romeo

Pegazzano

1 - 1

FINALE

Pegazzano

Levanto Calcio

65° Borgalli

Pegazzano: Romeo:
Levanto Calcio: Moretti, Anselmo, Nicora, Bertano, Giorgi, Borgalli, Minetti, Filippone, Righetti, Barletta, Sassarini A DISP: Lizza, Zoppi, Minetti, Agro, Romano, Monti, Callo, Garibotti, Bagnasco:
Pegazzano
Pegazzano

5° Romeo

1 - 1

FINALE

Pegazzano
Levanto Calcio

65° Borgalli

Pegazzano: Romeo
Levanto Calcio: Moretti, Anselmo, Nicora, Bertano, Giorgi, Borgalli, Minetti, Filippone, Righetti, Barletta, Sassarini A DISP: Lizza, Zoppi, Minetti, Agro, Romano, Monti, Callo, Garibotti, Bagnasco

Rebocco

27° Ruberto 70° Iaione

Rebocco

2 - 1

FINALE

Rebocco

Moneglia

30° Marchi

Rebocco: Lombardi, Giorgi, Abdoulie Barrow, Cardetti, Devoto, Quezada Mendoza, Ruberto, Mendoza, Iaione, Balsamo, Di Muri A DISP: Ussi, Khalouq, El Fahimi, Strata, Arpe, Fusetti, Vatteroni:
Moneglia: Longinotti, Arpe, De Lucchi, Pozzo, Polcino, Zanetti, Spintone, Barbieri, Marchi, Cizmja, Gianelli A DISP: Garibotto, Gianelli, De Bellis, Guazzoni, Picciau:
Rebocco
Rebocco

27° Ruberto
70° Iaione

2 - 1

FINALE

Rebocco
Moneglia

30° Marchi

Rebocco: Lombardi, Giorgi, Abdoulie Barrow, Cardetti, Devoto, Quezada Mendoza, Ruberto, Mendoza, Iaione, Balsamo, Di Muri A DISP: Ussi, Khalouq, El Fahimi, Strata, Arpe, Fusetti, Vatteroni
Moneglia: Longinotti, Arpe, De Lucchi, Pozzo, Polcino, Zanetti, Spintone, Barbieri, Marchi, Cizmja, Gianelli A DISP: Garibotto, Gianelli, De Bellis, Guazzoni, Picciau

Riccò Le Rondini

61° Ferrari 75° Fiorini

Riccò Le Rondini

1 - 2

FINALE

Riccò Le Rondini

Tarros Sarzanese

29° Del Padrone 60° Koleci

Riccò Le Rondini: Pierini, Fiocchi, Celaj, Arrabito, Fiocchi, Mecherini, Ferrari, Dalforno, Martinez, Gaeta, Arena A DISP: Minerva, Volpi, Cordovani, Leporati, Bertonati, Di Moise, Chella, Fiorini, Cabano:
Tarros Sarzanese: Carli, Lustri, Santini, Del Padrone, Calzolari, Martignoni, Barattini, Ortelli, Koleci, Pezzica, Ausili A DISP: Pieri, Caleo, Arfanotti, Belforti, Marinari, Peigottu, Guglielmone, Piastra, Deidda:
Riccò Le Rondini
Riccò Le Rondini

61° Ferrari
75° Fiorini

1 - 2

FINALE

Riccò Le Rondini
Tarros Sarzanese

29° Del Padrone
60° Koleci

Riccò Le Rondini: Pierini, Fiocchi, Celaj, Arrabito, Fiocchi, Mecherini, Ferrari, Dalforno, Martinez, Gaeta, Arena A DISP: Minerva, Volpi, Cordovani, Leporati, Bertonati, Di Moise, Chella, Fiorini, Cabano
Tarros Sarzanese: Carli, Lustri, Santini, Del Padrone, Calzolari, Martignoni, Barattini, Ortelli, Koleci, Pezzica, Ausili A DISP: Pieri, Caleo, Arfanotti, Belforti, Marinari, Peigottu, Guglielmone, Piastra, Deidda

Sarzana

Sarzana

0 - 1

FINALE

Sarzana

Follo San Martino

15° Danovaro

Sarzana: Cucurnia, Bartoli, Pasquali, Tonelli, Biagioni, Ragonesi, Rossetti, Taddeucci, Santella, Nardi, Figlié A DISP: Sow, Biselli, Isoppo, Orlandi, Capitani, Pieruzzini:
Follo San Martino: Benedini, Musetti, Paparcone, Palagi, Bellotti, Fregosi, Rillo, Villa, Nunez Gomez, Danovaro, Conti A DISP: Acosta Rodriguez, Maggiali, Messina, Moroni, Cunduni, Bertagna, Campailla:
Sarzana
Sarzana

0 - 1

FINALE

Sarzana
Follo San Martino

15° Danovaro

Sarzana: Cucurnia, Bartoli, Pasquali, Tonelli, Biagioni, Ragonesi, Rossetti, Taddeucci, Santella, Nardi, Figlié A DISP: Sow, Biselli, Isoppo, Orlandi, Capitani, Pieruzzini
Follo San Martino: Benedini, Musetti, Paparcone, Palagi, Bellotti, Fregosi, Rillo, Villa, Nunez Gomez, Danovaro, Conti A DISP: Acosta Rodriguez, Maggiali, Messina, Moroni, Cunduni, Bertagna, Campailla