Attendere Prego ...

Borzoli B

21° Del Bello 49° Del Bello

Borzoli B

2 - 5

FINALE

Borzoli B

Casellese

12° Pisasale 30° Pisasale 53° Ursino 55° Giavotto 67° Ursino

Borzoli B: Dagnino, Palmieri, Chunga, Lentini, Terrana, Furfaro, Adragna, Diallo, Del Bello, Moreschi, Scilipoti A DISP: Agostino, Azzarelli, Cuccaro, Pizzorno, Ragusa, Bersani, Gualdi:
Casellese: Casagrande, Balbi, Argirò, Matarozzo, Navone, Giavotto, Zizzi, Ursino, Pisasale, Marradi, Compagnone A DISP: Mangini, Ivaldi, Masnata, Gagliano, Mervic, Repetto, Mereta, Torre:
Borzoli B
Borzoli B

21° Del Bello
49° Del Bello

2 - 5

FINALE

Borzoli B
Casellese

12° Pisasale
30° Pisasale
53° Ursino
55° Giavotto
67° Ursino

Borzoli B: Dagnino, Palmieri, Chunga, Lentini, Terrana, Furfaro, Adragna, Diallo, Del Bello, Moreschi, Scilipoti A DISP: Agostino, Azzarelli, Cuccaro, Pizzorno, Ragusa, Bersani, Gualdi
Casellese: Casagrande, Balbi, Argirò, Matarozzo, Navone, Giavotto, Zizzi, Ursino, Pisasale, Marradi, Compagnone A DISP: Mangini, Ivaldi, Masnata, Gagliano, Mervic, Repetto, Mereta, Torre

C.E.I.S.

70° Keita

C.E.I.S.

1 - 1

FINALE

C.E.I.S.

C.E.P.

34° Gambino

C.E.I.S.: Abdullahi, Sunday, Hamidu, Bruzzone, Raphael, Kante, Akalna, Sani, Eguakum Amos, Keita, Robert A DISP: Collins, Janneh, Giordani, Fofana, Djai, Kassama, Ceesay, Ceesay, Cisse:
C.E.P.: Loretta, Gambino, Buccheri, Causa, Cavallino, Furfaro, Zunino, Cieloscuro, Trivino, Ciulli, Zannon A DISP: Bruzzo, Bazzurro, Bianchi, Chahdi, Lorusso, Rullo, Satariano:
C.E.I.S.
C.E.I.S.

70° Keita

1 - 1

FINALE

C.E.I.S.
C.E.P.

34° Gambino

C.E.I.S.: Abdullahi, Sunday, Hamidu, Bruzzone, Raphael, Kante, Akalna, Sani, Eguakum Amos, Keita, Robert A DISP: Collins, Janneh, Giordani, Fofana, Djai, Kassama, Ceesay, Ceesay, Cisse
C.E.P.: Loretta, Gambino, Buccheri, Causa, Cavallino, Furfaro, Zunino, Cieloscuro, Trivino, Ciulli, Zannon A DISP: Bruzzo, Bazzurro, Bianchi, Chahdi, Lorusso, Rullo, Satariano

Don Bosco Ge

44° Iacona

Don Bosco Ge

1 - 0

FINALE

Don Bosco Ge

Savignone

Don Bosco Ge: Cavarzenghi, Tossio, Bisagno, Garbarino, Moscariello, Machuca, Herrera, Gjioka, Perez, Blacio, Iacona A DISP: Arteaga, Costa, Di Napoli, Yanez, Cavaleri, Gnome, Ruiu:
Savignone: Ballarino, Bianchi, Bianchi, Cento, Gheza, Grrica, Livrari, Lunetti, Medicina, Morrone, Pertica A DISP: Pilatu, Poggio, Santini, Torre, Verrecchia:
Don Bosco Ge
Don Bosco Ge

44° Iacona

1 - 0

FINALE

Don Bosco Ge
Savignone

Don Bosco Ge: Cavarzenghi, Tossio, Bisagno, Garbarino, Moscariello, Machuca, Herrera, Gjioka, Perez, Blacio, Iacona A DISP: Arteaga, Costa, Di Napoli, Yanez, Cavaleri, Gnome, Ruiu
Savignone: Ballarino, Bianchi, Bianchi, Cento, Gheza, Grrica, Livrari, Lunetti, Medicina, Morrone, Pertica A DISP: Pilatu, Poggio, Santini, Torre, Verrecchia

Granarolo

30° Ferrando 80° Bottaro 90° Bilotta

Granarolo

3 - 1

FINALE

Granarolo

Lokomotiv Zena

Granarolo: Serventi, Costa, Adorno, Damiano, Bottaro, Ferrando, Mezzatesta, Usai, Bugli, Barni, Lobianco A DISP: Belloni, Puddu, Losciale, Bertucelli, El Idrissi, Bilotta, Lippi, Vasirani, Arcangeli:
Lokomotiv Zena: Paccagnini, Farinella, Podda, Carpinelli, Sanguineti, Ciaravolo, Cannizzaro, Ghersi, Castillo Benavides, Pompa, Cambria A DISP: Simonetti:
Granarolo
Granarolo

30° Ferrando
80° Bottaro
90° Bilotta

3 - 1

FINALE

Granarolo
Lokomotiv Zena

Granarolo: Serventi, Costa, Adorno, Damiano, Bottaro, Ferrando, Mezzatesta, Usai, Bugli, Barni, Lobianco A DISP: Belloni, Puddu, Losciale, Bertucelli, El Idrissi, Bilotta, Lippi, Vasirani, Arcangeli
Lokomotiv Zena: Paccagnini, Farinella, Podda, Carpinelli, Sanguineti, Ciaravolo, Cannizzaro, Ghersi, Castillo Benavides, Pompa, Cambria A DISP: Simonetti

Janua

Janua

1 - 3

FINALE

Janua

San Pietro

Janua: Lulaj, Ilami, Migliorini, Kola, Bizgjoni, Cantoro, Baricola, Tani, Miha, Panessa, Dervishi A DISP: Cannas, Ruggieri, Mouhssine, Hrustic, Parrella, Tusa, Carta, Russo:
San Pietro: Camisasca, Bellotti, Romani, Gatto, Tallone, Cavallera, Castagnetta, Sapone, De Giorgi, Ligios, Reina A DISP: Barisone, Chiapparino, Mazza, Guarino, Sicari, Barisone Gatto, Biagini, Sommariva:
Janua
Janua

1 - 3

FINALE

Janua
San Pietro

Janua: Lulaj, Ilami, Migliorini, Kola, Bizgjoni, Cantoro, Baricola, Tani, Miha, Panessa, Dervishi A DISP: Cannas, Ruggieri, Mouhssine, Hrustic, Parrella, Tusa, Carta, Russo
San Pietro: Camisasca, Bellotti, Romani, Gatto, Tallone, Cavallera, Castagnetta, Sapone, De Giorgi, Ligios, Reina A DISP: Barisone, Chiapparino, Mazza, Guarino, Sicari, Barisone Gatto, Biagini, Sommariva

Lido Square FBC

65° Rossi 76° Ferraccioli 86° Ruffa

Lido Square FBC

3 - 2

FINALE

Lido Square FBC

Genoa CFG

33° Loreto 81° Crapanzano

Lido Square FBC: Ruffa, D'Amore, Rocchi, Marcon, Martino, Morando, Banchieri, Graffione, Giarraffa, Ruffa, Rossi A DISP: Eremita, Melgarejo Ballenas, Muia Guarnieri, Ndiaye, Mangini, Di Cristina, Gavuglio, Talu, Ferraccioli:
Genoa CFG: Vernazzano, Crapanzano, Loreto, Altosole, Sardano, Gelmi, Bottaro, Vallenzona, Leone, Ferrario, Drago A DISP: Minetti, Traldi, Canepa, Montefiori, Sprio, D'Ambrosio, Dervishaj:
Lido Square FBC
Lido Square FBC

65° Rossi
76° Ferraccioli
86° Ruffa

3 - 2

FINALE

Lido Square FBC
Genoa CFG

33° Loreto
81° Crapanzano

Lido Square FBC: Ruffa, D'Amore, Rocchi, Marcon, Martino, Morando, Banchieri, Graffione, Giarraffa, Ruffa, Rossi A DISP: Eremita, Melgarejo Ballenas, Muia Guarnieri, Ndiaye, Mangini, Di Cristina, Gavuglio, Talu, Ferraccioli
Genoa CFG: Vernazzano, Crapanzano, Loreto, Altosole, Sardano, Gelmi, Bottaro, Vallenzona, Leone, Ferrario, Drago A DISP: Minetti, Traldi, Canepa, Montefiori, Sprio, D'Ambrosio, Dervishaj

Nuova Valbisagno

2° Pecora 65° Di Gregorio

Nuova Valbisagno

2 - 4

FINALE

Nuova Valbisagno

Cornigliano

40° Massi 49° Menegatti 60° Leoncini 80° Ranno

Nuova Valbisagno: Regio, Care, Macciò, Durante, Di Gregorio, Montefusco, Palazzi, Regio, Pecora, Marras, Zappia:
Cornigliano: Mauro, Bozzano, Mitrushi, Parodi, Aveni, Massi, Berto, Filippone, Divanni, Menegatti, Leoncini A DISP: Comito, Reno, Dagnino, Puppo, Tosi, Figliomeni, Ranno, Tamagnini, Cavallini:
Nuova Valbisagno
Nuova Valbisagno

2° Pecora
65° Di Gregorio

2 - 4

FINALE

Nuova Valbisagno
Cornigliano

40° Massi
49° Menegatti
60° Leoncini
80° Ranno

Nuova Valbisagno: Regio, Care, Macciò, Durante, Di Gregorio, Montefusco, Palazzi, Regio, Pecora, Marras, Zappia
Cornigliano: Mauro, Bozzano, Mitrushi, Parodi, Aveni, Massi, Berto, Filippone, Divanni, Menegatti, Leoncini A DISP: Comito, Reno, Dagnino, Puppo, Tosi, Figliomeni, Ranno, Tamagnini, Cavallini

Sporting Ketzmaja

3° Achitei 6° Achitei 9° Ientile 44° Achitei 60° Vassallo 65° Ientile 75° Gambarelli

Sporting Ketzmaja

7 - 1

FINALE

Sporting Ketzmaja

Campese B

45° Nnanna

Sporting Ketzmaja: Bellinazzi, Gallone, Nucera, Medulla, Achitei, Napoli, Zarro, Zarro, Ientile, Vassallo, Bellinzona A DISP: Dimoro, Lo Cicero, Calà, Paganetto, Gambarelli:
Campese B: Odone, Pastorino, Pastorino, Merlo, Filippi, Di Matteo, Poveda, Sylla Ibrahima, Nnanna, Marmorea, Scarpa A DISP: Onofrei , Bardi, Osifo, Pastorino, Thiam, Visora, Tomati:
Sporting Ketzmaja
Sporting Ketzmaja

3° Achitei
6° Achitei
9° Ientile
44° Achitei
60° Vassallo
65° Ientile
75° Gambarelli

7 - 1

FINALE

Sporting Ketzmaja
Campese B

45° Nnanna

Sporting Ketzmaja: Bellinazzi, Gallone, Nucera, Medulla, Achitei, Napoli, Zarro, Zarro, Ientile, Vassallo, Bellinzona A DISP: Dimoro, Lo Cicero, Calà, Paganetto, Gambarelli
Campese B: Odone, Pastorino, Pastorino, Merlo, Filippi, Di Matteo, Poveda, Sylla Ibrahima, Nnanna, Marmorea, Scarpa A DISP: Onofrei , Bardi, Osifo, Pastorino, Thiam, Visora, Tomati