Attendere Prego ...

Borzoli B

25° Matrone 44° Del Bello 59° Adragna 75° Moreschi 89° Chunga

Borzoli B

5 - 4

FINALE

Borzoli B

Nuova Valbisagno

5° Meloni 38° Care 64° Keita 80° Marras

Borzoli B: Dagnino, Ascione, Cuccaro, Diallo, Vicale, Gaggero, Adragna, Matrone, Del Bello, Moreschi, Fili A DISP: Furfaro, Chunga, Gualdi:
Nuova Valbisagno: Macciò, Care, Messina, Rodriguez Munoz, Godsent, Regio, Meloni, Marras, Zappia, Solis Figueroa, Keita A DISP: Pestarino, Benzi, Pecora, Palazzi:
Borzoli B
Borzoli B

25° Matrone
44° Del Bello
59° Adragna
75° Moreschi
89° Chunga

5 - 4

FINALE

Borzoli B
Nuova Valbisagno

5° Meloni
38° Care
64° Keita
80° Marras

Borzoli B: Dagnino, Ascione, Cuccaro, Diallo, Vicale, Gaggero, Adragna, Matrone, Del Bello, Moreschi, Fili A DISP: Furfaro, Chunga, Gualdi
Nuova Valbisagno: Macciò, Care, Messina, Rodriguez Munoz, Godsent, Regio, Meloni, Marras, Zappia, Solis Figueroa, Keita A DISP: Pestarino, Benzi, Pecora, Palazzi

C.E.I.S.

24° Omorogbe Bright 58° Omorogbe Bright 95° Omorogbe Bright

C.E.I.S.

3 - 2

FINALE

C.E.I.S.

Janua

35° Cannas 75° Cannas

C.E.I.S.: Abdullahi, Akalna, Karfanding, Bruzzone, Raphael, Kante, Omorogbe Bright, Giordani, Sunday, Sani, Eguakum Amos A DISP: Collins:
Janua: Lulaj, Ilami, Migliorini, Bizgjoni, Cantoro, Baricola, Tani, Miha, Mouhssine, Dervishi, Cannas A DISP: Parrella, Carta, Kola, Hrustic, Haja, Ruggieri:
C.E.I.S.
C.E.I.S.

24° Omorogbe Bright
58° Omorogbe Bright
95° Omorogbe Bright

3 - 2

FINALE

C.E.I.S.
Janua

35° Cannas
75° Cannas

C.E.I.S.: Abdullahi, Akalna, Karfanding, Bruzzone, Raphael, Kante, Omorogbe Bright, Giordani, Sunday, Sani, Eguakum Amos A DISP: Collins
Janua: Lulaj, Ilami, Migliorini, Bizgjoni, Cantoro, Baricola, Tani, Miha, Mouhssine, Dervishi, Cannas A DISP: Parrella, Carta, Kola, Hrustic, Haja, Ruggieri

Don Bosco Ge

Don Bosco Ge

0 - 0

FINALE

Don Bosco Ge

San Pietro

Don Bosco Ge: Cavarzenghi, Agosti, Tuscano, Garbarino, Moscariello, Tossio, Herrera, Gjioka, Perez, Maggiolo, Jammeh A DISP: Rella, Diop, Machuca, Barbieri, Iacona, Costa, Vilema Villamar:
San Pietro: Camisasca, Napoli, Barisone Gatto, Romani, Sirito, Mazza, Braghero, Cavallera, Barisone, Sapone, Sicari:
Don Bosco Ge
Don Bosco Ge

0 - 0

FINALE

Don Bosco Ge
San Pietro

Don Bosco Ge: Cavarzenghi, Agosti, Tuscano, Garbarino, Moscariello, Tossio, Herrera, Gjioka, Perez, Maggiolo, Jammeh A DISP: Rella, Diop, Machuca, Barbieri, Iacona, Costa, Vilema Villamar
San Pietro: Camisasca, Napoli, Barisone Gatto, Romani, Sirito, Mazza, Braghero, Cavallera, Barisone, Sapone, Sicari

Genoa CFG

Genoa CFG

0 - 1

FINALE

Genoa CFG

C.E.P.

35° Zannon

Genoa CFG: Viano, Altosole, Sardano, Ghironi, Caruso, Camilleri, Leone, Ferrario, D'Ambrosio, Drago, Montefiori A DISP: Minetti, Bocciardo, Traldi, Bottaro, Sprio, Dervishaj, Scimone:
C.E.P.: Loretta, Gambino, Buccheri, Causa, Cavallino, Furfaro, Sias, Zunino, Lorusso, Ciulli, Zannon A DISP: Bazzurro, Vercellone:
Genoa CFG
Genoa CFG

0 - 1

FINALE

Genoa CFG
C.E.P.

35° Zannon

Genoa CFG: Viano, Altosole, Sardano, Ghironi, Caruso, Camilleri, Leone, Ferrario, D'Ambrosio, Drago, Montefiori A DISP: Minetti, Bocciardo, Traldi, Bottaro, Sprio, Dervishaj, Scimone
C.E.P.: Loretta, Gambino, Buccheri, Causa, Cavallino, Furfaro, Sias, Zunino, Lorusso, Ciulli, Zannon A DISP: Bazzurro, Vercellone

Granarolo

Granarolo

4 - 2

FINALE

Granarolo

Cornigliano

Granarolo: Belloni, Costa, Bilotta, Mezzatesta, Bottaro, Ferrando, La Rosa, Adorno, Bugli, Barni, Lobianco A DISP: Serventi, Losciale, De Gregori, De Agostino, Lippi:
Cornigliano: Mauro, Parodi, Leoncini, Aveni, Tosi, Mitrushi, Berto, Filippone, Ruggiero, Ferrara, Divanni A DISP: Venturino, Reno, Tamagnini, Menegatti, Della Rovere:
Granarolo
Granarolo

4 - 2

FINALE

Granarolo
Cornigliano

Granarolo: Belloni, Costa, Bilotta, Mezzatesta, Bottaro, Ferrando, La Rosa, Adorno, Bugli, Barni, Lobianco A DISP: Serventi, Losciale, De Gregori, De Agostino, Lippi
Cornigliano: Mauro, Parodi, Leoncini, Aveni, Tosi, Mitrushi, Berto, Filippone, Ruggiero, Ferrara, Divanni A DISP: Venturino, Reno, Tamagnini, Menegatti, Della Rovere

Lido Square FBC

25° Banchieri

Lido Square FBC

1 - 3

FINALE

Lido Square FBC

Casellese

75° Marradi 85° Marradi 90° Occhipinti

Lido Square FBC: Ruffa, D'Amore, Agostini, Marcon, Martino, Morando, Banchieri, Graffione, Giarraffa, Ruffa, Ferraccioli A DISP: Eremita, Muia Guarnieri, Ndiaye, Gavuglio, Rossi, Di Cristina, Mangini, Rocchi, Talu:
Casellese: Casagrande, Compagnone, Navone, Balbi, Torre, Benedetti, Pisasale, Ursino, Mereta, Marradi, Occhipinti A DISP: Mangini, Masnata, Repetto, Ciaburri, Costa, Gagliano, Casissa, Giavotto:
Lido Square FBC
Lido Square FBC

25° Banchieri

1 - 3

FINALE

Lido Square FBC
Casellese

75° Marradi
85° Marradi
90° Occhipinti

Lido Square FBC: Ruffa, D'Amore, Agostini, Marcon, Martino, Morando, Banchieri, Graffione, Giarraffa, Ruffa, Ferraccioli A DISP: Eremita, Muia Guarnieri, Ndiaye, Gavuglio, Rossi, Di Cristina, Mangini, Rocchi, Talu
Casellese: Casagrande, Compagnone, Navone, Balbi, Torre, Benedetti, Pisasale, Ursino, Mereta, Marradi, Occhipinti A DISP: Mangini, Masnata, Repetto, Ciaburri, Costa, Gagliano, Casissa, Giavotto

Lokomotiv Zena

Lokomotiv Zena

2 - 2

FINALE

Lokomotiv Zena

Campese B

Lokomotiv Zena: :
Campese B: :
Lokomotiv Zena
Lokomotiv Zena

2 - 2

FINALE

Lokomotiv Zena
Campese B

Lokomotiv Zena:
Campese B:

Sporting Ketzmaja

Sporting Ketzmaja

0 - 2

FINALE

Sporting Ketzmaja

James

60° Dimoro(Autogol)85° Zito(Autogol)

Sporting Ketzmaja: Dimoro, Zito, Medulla , Achitei, Parodi, Napoli, De Fazio, Cagnetta, Cavallini, Zarro , Zarro:
James: Pietrini, Rissotto, Amato, Biffignandi, Caporali, Caroli, Ferrari, Luciani, Mirabelli, Parodi, Percivale A DISP: Bacigalupo, Scala, Scrofano, Tagliavacche, Traverso , Barletta, Vomeri:
Sporting Ketzmaja
Sporting Ketzmaja

0 - 2

FINALE

Sporting Ketzmaja
James

60° Dimoro(Autogol)
85° Zito(Autogol)

Sporting Ketzmaja: Dimoro, Zito, Medulla , Achitei, Parodi, Napoli, De Fazio, Cagnetta, Cavallini, Zarro , Zarro
James: Pietrini, Rissotto, Amato, Biffignandi, Caporali, Caroli, Ferrari, Luciani, Mirabelli, Parodi, Percivale A DISP: Bacigalupo, Scala, Scrofano, Tagliavacche, Traverso , Barletta, Vomeri